Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 2 - 1 | ราซิง คลับ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | View events |
จันทร์ | ||||
FT
|
ราซิง คลับ | 0 - 0 | ริเวอร์เพลต |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 1 | ราซิง คลับ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ซาน ลอเรนโซ | 0 - 2 | ริเวอร์เพลต | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo | 2 - 1 | Tigre | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 1 - 1 | โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 1 - 0 | อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 2 | ริเวอร์เพลต | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo | 2 - 1 | Sarmiento | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ราซิง คลับ | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล | 2 - 1 | Belgrano | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โอลิมโป | 1 - 1 | โบคา จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | ซาน ลอเรนโซ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 2 - 0 | Central Córdoba | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ริเวอร์เพลต | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
อินดิเพนเดนเต้ | 0 - 2 | Belgrano | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento | 1 - 0 | Colón | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
เอสตูเดียนเตส | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 1 | ซาน ลอเรนโซ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 2 | Quilmes | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 0 | บานฟิลด์ | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ราซิง คลับ | 3 - 1 | Patronato | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
โอลิมโป | 1 - 1 | Excursionistas | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Policial | 0 - 4 | Barracas Central | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Aldosivi | 0 - 2 | อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์ | 1 - 1 | โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล | View events |