Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ซาน ลอเรนโซ | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ซาน ลอเรนโซ | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ซาน ลอเรนโซ | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 0 | เอสตูเดียนเตส | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Tristán Suárez | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 3 - 2 | โอลิมโป | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 1 - 1 | บานฟิลด์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | อินดิเพนเดนเต้ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 0 | นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 3 | ซาน ลอเรนโซ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 3 - 1 | โบคา จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
เอสตูเดียนเตส | 2 - 1 | Quilmes | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Excursionistas | 0 - 4 | โบคา จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 2 | นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Unión Villa Krause | 0 - 3 | Quilmes | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 1 | Atlético Rafaela | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โอลิมโป | 0 - 0 | เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์ | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba | 0 - 2 | All Boys | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ราซิง คลับ | 0 - 1 | Tristán Suárez | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ริเวอร์เพลต | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
เอสตูเดียนเตส | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 1 | บานฟิลด์ | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 0 - 0 | ซาน ลอเรนโซ | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
อินดิเพนเดนเต้ | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | View events |