Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
|
Široki Brijeg | Borac Banja Luka | |||
พุธ | |||||
|
Borac Banja Luka | - | Široki Brijeg | ||
รวม | Borac Banja Luka | Široki Brijeg | |||
พุธ | |||||
|
Sloga Doboj | Zrinjski | |||
พุธ | |||||
|
Zrinjski | - | Sloga Doboj | ||
รวม | Zrinjski | Sloga Doboj |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | View events | |
รวม | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 3 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | View events | |
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 2 - 0 | Posušje | View events | |
รวม | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 3 | Posušje | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | View events | |
รวม | Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Velež | View events | |
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 2 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | View events | |
รวม | Velež | 3 - 5 | Široki Brijeg |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 3 - 2 | Tuzla City | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Slavija | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Posušje | 2 - 0 | Laktaši | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 2 | Široki Brijeg | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 1 | Leotar | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 0 - 6 | Velež | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Brotnjo | 0 - 5 | GOŠK Gabela | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Igman Konjic | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tomislav | 1 - 1 | Posušje | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 1 - 1 | Goražde | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bihać | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Željezničar | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tekstilac Derventa | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 6 | Zrinjski | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Hadžići | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Foča | 1 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | View events |