Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 0 - 5 | Real Zamora | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Real Zamora | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
รวม | Real Zamora | 7 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | Potros UAEM | ||
รวม | Tampico Madero | 0 - 1 | Potros UAEM |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Canamy | 0 - 2 | Real Zamora | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Real Zamora | 2 - 1 | Sporting Canamy | ||
รวม | Real Zamora | 4 - 1 | Sporting Canamy | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara Premier | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM Premier | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM Premier | 3 - 2 | Guadalajara Premier | ||
รวม | Pumas UNAM Premier | 4 - 3 | Guadalajara Premier | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Murciélagos II | 0 - 2 | Tampico Madero | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | Murciélagos II | ||
รวม | Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | Murciélagos II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Tigres Premier | 2 - 1 | Pumas UNAM Premier | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM Premier | 4 - 1 | Tigres Premier | ||
รวม | Pumas UNAM Premier | 5 - 3 | Tigres Premier | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna Premier | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara Premier | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara Premier | 2 - 0 | Santos Laguna Premier | ||
รวม | Guadalajara Premier | 3 - 1 | Santos Laguna Premier | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Pioneros de Cancún | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | Pioneros de Cancún | ||
รวม | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | Pioneros de Cancún | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Reynosa | 0 - 1 | Murciélagos II | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Murciélagos II | 1 - 0 | Atlético Reynosa | ||
รวม | Murciélagos II | 2 - 0 | Atlético Reynosa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 - 0 | Real Zamora | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Real Zamora | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
รวม | Real Zamora | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
AEM | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | AEM | ||
รวม | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | AEM | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Querétaro Premier | 1 - 3 | Tigres Premier | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Tigres Premier | 3 - 1 | Querétaro Premier | ||
รวม | Tigres Premier | 6 - 2 | Querétaro Premier |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Cuautla | 2 - 0 | Real Zamora | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Real Zamora | 2 - 0 | Cuautla | ||
รวม | Real Zamora | 2 - 2 | Cuautla | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 - 0 | Satélites | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Satélites | 2 - 3 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
รวม | Correcaminos UAT II | 4 - 2 | Satélites | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Chiapas Premier | 2 - 2 | Tigres Premier | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Tigres Premier | 6 - 0 | Chiapas Premier | ||
รวม | Tigres Premier | 8 - 2 | Chiapas Premier | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala | 2 - 1 | Loros Universidad | ||
รวม | Tlaxcala | 3 - 2 | Loros Universidad | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | AEM | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
AEM | 4 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||
รวม | AEM | 4 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Querétaro Premier | 0 - 0 | América Premier | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
América Premier | 1 - 1 | Querétaro Premier | ||
รวม | América Premier | 1 - 1 | Querétaro Premier |