Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Igalo | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 1 | Igalo | View events | |
รวม | Igalo | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Budućnost | View events | |
รวม | OFK Titograd | 3 - 3 | Budućnost |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 3 - 0 | Mornar | View events | |
รวม | OFK Titograd | 5 - 0 | Mornar | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Igalo | View events | |
รวม | Lovćen | 2 - 3 | Igalo | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 4 | Grbalj | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Ibar | View events | |
รวม | Grbalj | 6 - 0 | Ibar | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 1 | Budućnost | View events | |
รวม | Sutjeska | 0 - 3 | Budućnost |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
รวม | Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 1 | Berane | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
รวม | Berane | 2 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
รวม | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 2 | Ibar | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
รวม | Ibar | 2 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 2 | Budućnost | ||
รวม | Iskra | 0 - 4 | Budućnost | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 1 | Igalo | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 5 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
รวม | Igalo | 6 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 3 | Dečić | ||
รวม | Mornar | 6 - 4 | Dečić | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Zeta | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
รวม | Zeta | 1 - 6 | OFK Titograd |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Dečić | 3 - 1 | Jezero | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 1 | Podgorica | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 2 - 3 | Berane | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 9 - 1 | Čelik | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 3 | Igalo | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 3 | Mornar | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 3 | Otrant-Olympic | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 1 - 7 | Bokelj |