Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Wigry Suwałki | View events | |
รวม | Wigry Suwałki | 4 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 3 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
รวม | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | View events | |
รวม | Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | View events | |
รวม | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | วิสลา คราคอฟ | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
วิสลา คราคอฟ | 2 - 4 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
รวม | วิสลา คราคอฟ | 3 - 5 | Lech Poznań | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events | |
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events | |
รวม | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 3 - 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | วิสลา คราคอฟ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 3 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 4 | วิสลา คราคอฟ | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 3 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 0 - 4 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |