Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Castellón | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 3 - 0 | Castellón | ||
รวม | Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Castellón |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | ||
รวม | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Castellón | 2 - 0 | Tropezón | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Tropezón | 1 - 0 | Castellón | ||
รวม | Tropezón | 1 - 2 | Castellón |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | ||
รวม | Real Unión | 5 - 4 | Atlético Baleares | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Castellón | 3 - 1 | Gerena | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Gerena | 2 - 1 | Castellón | ||
รวม | Gerena | 3 - 4 | Castellón | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Arandina | 2 - 2 | Tropezón | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Tropezón | 3 - 1 | Arandina | ||
รวม | Tropezón | 5 - 3 | Arandina | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 0 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Conquense | ||
รวม | Linares Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Conquense |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Unión Viera | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Unión Viera | 2 - 1 | Linares Deportivo | ||
รวม | Linares Deportivo | 6 - 2 | Unión Viera | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Castellón | 3 - 0 | Osasuna II | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna II | 1 - 0 | Castellón | ||
รวม | Osasuna II | 1 - 3 | Castellón | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 1 - 0 | Móstoles | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Móstoles | 2 - 2 | Conquense | ||
รวม | Móstoles | 2 - 3 | Conquense | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 1 | Toledo | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 1 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | ||
รวม | Toledo | 2 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Almudévar | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 1 | Almudévar | ||
รวม | Almudévar | 1 - 6 | Real Unión | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Astorga | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Tropezón | 2 - 2 | Atlético Astorga | ||
รวม | Atlético Astorga | 3 - 4 | Tropezón | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Arandina | 0 - 1 | Boiro | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Boiro | 1 - 2 | Arandina | ||
รวม | Boiro | 2 - 2 | Arandina | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Gerena | 1 - 0 | Marbella | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Marbella | 1 - 0 | Gerena | ||
รวม | Marbella | 1 - 1 | Gerena |