Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 0 - 1 | อัลบาเซเต้ | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
อัลบาเซเต้ | 0 - 0 | Valencia II | View events | |
รวม | อัลบาเซเต้ | 1 - 0 | Valencia II | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | 1 - 4 | บาร์เซโลนา II | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
บาร์เซโลนา II | 0 - 0 | ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | ||
รวม | บาร์เซโลนา II | 4 - 1 | ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | อัลบาเซเต้ | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
อัลบาเซเต้ | 2 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | View events | |
รวม | อัลบาเซเต้ | 3 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 0 | Valencia II | View events | |
รวม | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Valencia II | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | บาร์เซโลนา II | View events | |
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
บาร์เซโลนา II | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena | View events | |
รวม | บาร์เซโลนา II | 2 - 2 | FC Cartagena | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 0 | ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | 4 - 0 | Villanovense | View events | |
รวม | ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | 4 - 2 | Villanovense |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Lorca | View events | |
รวม | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 2 | Lorca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
บาร์เซโลนา II | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | บาร์เซโลนา II | View events | |
รวม | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 1 | บาร์เซโลนา II | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
อัลบาเซเต้ | 1 - 1 | Lorca | View events | |
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 0 - 0 | อัลบาเซเต้ | ||
รวม | Lorca | 1 - 1 | อัลบาเซเต้ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Real Murcia | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | View events | |
รวม | Real Murcia | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 3 | Valencia II | View events | |
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Valencia II | 3 - 1 | Celta de Vigo II | View events | |
รวม | Valencia II | 6 - 3 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | Toledo | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 1 - 2 | Atlético Baleares | View events | |
รวม | Toledo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Baleares | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | 3 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | View events | |
รวม | ราซิง ซานตานเดร์ | 6 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | View events | |
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Villanovense | View events | |
รวม | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Villanovense | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | FC Cartagena | View events | |
รวม | Alcoyano | 0 - 2 | FC Cartagena |