Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
สโมสรในประเทศ
พรีเมียร์ลีก
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
บุนเดสลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
แชมเปี้ยนชิพ
เซเรีย อา
ดูทั้งหมด
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
ยุโรป
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
เอเชีย
Champions League
AFC Cup
อเมริกาใต้
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
ดูทั้งหมด
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
ชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
ดูทั้งหมด
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
ดูทั้งหมด
Teams
Club teams
บาร์เซโลนา
เรอัล มาดริด
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
อาร์เซนอล
ลิเวอร์พูล
ดูทั้งหมด
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
มิลาน
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
ปอร์โต้
โบคา จูเนียร์ส
ทีมชาติ
สเปน
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เยอรมนี
อังกฤษ
บราซิล
ดูทั้งหมด
อาร์เจนตินา
อิตาลี
โปรตุเกส
ฝรั่งเศส
รัสเซีย
ขึ้น
FIFA Rankings
สถิติการพบกัน
ผู้เล่น
Points
Competitions
สโมสรในประเทศ
พรีเมียร์ลีก
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
บุนเดสลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
แชมเปี้ยนชิพ
เซเรีย อา
ดูทั้งหมด
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
ยุโรป
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
เอเชีย
Champions League
AFC Cup
อเมริกาใต้
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
ดูทั้งหมด
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
ชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
ดูทั้งหมด
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
ดูทั้งหมด
Teams
ผู้เล่น
Points
ยอดนิยม
พรีเมียร์ลีก
บุนเดสลีกา
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
พรีเมียร์ชิพ
โปรลีก
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
สโมสรในประเทศ
FYR มาซิโดเนีย
กรีซ
กวม
กวาเดอลูป
กัมพูชา
กัวเตมาลา
กาตาร์
กานา
กาบอง
กายอานา
กินี
คองโก
คอสตาริกา
คาซัคสถาน
คิวบา
คีร์กีซสถาน
คูราเซา
คูเวต
จอร์เจีย
จอร์แดน
จาเมกา
จิบูตี
จีนไทเป
ชาด
ชิลี
ซานมารีโน
ซามัว
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ซิมบับเว
ซีเรีย
ซูดาน
ซูรินาเม
ญี่ปุ่น
ตรินิแดดและโตเบโก
ตาฮิติ
ตุรกี
ตูนิเซีย
ทาจิกิสถาน
นอร์เวย์
นิการากัว
นิวซีแลนด์
นิวแคลิโดเนีย
บราซิล
บรูไนดารุสซาลาม
บอตสวานา
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
บังกลาเทศ
บัลแกเรีย
บาร์เบโดส
บาห์เรน
บุรุนดี
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
ปากีสถาน
ปานามา
ปาปัวนิวกินี
ปารากวัย
ปาเลสไตน์
ฝรั่งเศส
พม่า
ฟิจิ
ฟินแลนด์
ฟิลิปปินส์
ภูฏาน
มองโกเลีย
มอนเตเนโกร
มอริเชียส
มอริเตเนีย
มอลตา
มอลโดวา
มัลดีฟส์
มาดากัสการ์
มาร์ตินีก
มาลาวี
มาลี
มาเก๊า
มาเลเซีย
ยิบรอลตาร์
ยูกันดา
ยูเครน
รวันดา
รัสเซีย
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
ลัตเวีย
ลาว
ลิกเตนสไตน์
ลิทัวเนีย
ลิเบีย
ศรีลังกา
สกอตแลนด์
สวาซิแลนด์
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
สวีเดน
สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์
สหรัฐอเมริกา
สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน
สาธารณรัฐประชาธิปไตยคองโก
สาธารณรัฐเกาหลี
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
สาธารณรัฐโดมินิกัน
สาธารณรัฐไอร์แลนด์
สิงคโปร์
สเปน
สโลวะเกีย
สโลวีเนีย
หมู่เกาะคุก
หมู่เกาะบริติชเวอร์จิน
หมู่เกาะเคปเวิร์ด
หมู่เกาะเคย์แมน
หมู่เกาะเติกส์และหมู่เกาะเคคอส
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
หมู่เกาะโซโลมอน
ออสเตรีย
ออสเตรเลีย
อังกฤษ
อันดอร์รา
อัฟกานิสถาน
อารูบา
อาร์เจนตินา
อาร์เมเนีย
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
อิตาลี
อินเดีย
อินโดนีเซีย
อิรัก
อิสราเอล
อิหร่าน
อียิปต์
อุซเบกิสถาน
อุรุกวัย
ฮอนดูรัส
ฮังการี
ฮ่องกง
เกรเนดา
เคนยา
เซนต์คิตส์และเนวิส
เซอร์เบีย
เซอร์เบียและมอนเตเนโกร
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี
เซียร์ราลีโอน
เซเนกัล
เดนมาร์ก
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
เนปาล
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เบนิน
เบลารุส
เบลีซ
เบลเยียม
เบอร์มิวดา
เปรู
เปอร์โตริโก
เฟรนช์เกียนา
เม็กซิโก
เยอรมนี
เยเมน
เรอูนียง
เลบานอน
เลโซโท
เวลส์
เวียดนาม
เวเนซุเอลา
เอกวาดอร์
เอธิโอเปีย
เอลซัลวาดอร์
เอสโตเนีย
เฮติ
แกมเบีย
แคนาดา
แคเมอรูน
แซมเบีย
แทนซาเนีย
แองโกลา
แอนติกาและบาร์บูดา
แอฟริกาใต้
แอลจีเรีย
แอลเบเนีย
โกตดิวัวร์
โครเอเชีย
โคลอมเบีย
โคโซโว
โซมาเลีย
โตโก
โบลิเวีย
โปรตุเกส
โปแลนด์
โมซัมบิก
โมร็อกโก
โรมาเนีย
โอมาน
ไซปรัส
ไทย
ไนจีเรีย
ไนเจอร์
ไลบีเรีย
ไอซ์แลนด์
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Champions League
ทีมชาติ
ชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
รอบคัดเลือกชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
เวิลด์ ยูธ เฟสติวัล ตูลอง
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Tercera División RFEF
สรุป
แมทช์
สนาม
ผลงาน
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
>
เพลย์ออฟ
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
รอบชิงชนะเลิศ
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Group 14
Group 10
Group 17
Group 4
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Group 13
Group 16
Group 1
Group 11
Group 12
Group 15
Group 18
Group 2
Group 3
Group 5
Group 9
สเปน
Tercera División RFEF
2017/2018
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 5
Group 9
Group 11
Group 12
Group 15
Group 18
Group 13
Group 16
Group 4
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Group 10
Group 17
Group 14
รอบสุดท้าย
ลาลีกา
Segunda División
Primera División RFEF
Segunda División RFEF
Tercera División RFEF
Autonómicas
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Copa Catalunya
Supercopa de Catalunya
División de Honor Juvenil
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Liga Vasca Cadete
Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
Primera División Femenina
Primera Federación Femenina
Segunda Federación Femenina
Tercera Federación Femenina
Liga Vasca Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Supercopa Femenina
Copa Catalunya Femenina
Copa Andalucía Femenina
Club Friendlies
เพลย์ออฟ
ตามสัปดาห์แข่งขัน
ตามวันที่
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
เสาร์
16/06/2018
FT
Sanluqueño
3 - 0
Yeclano
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Yeclano
2 - 3
Sanluqueño
รวม
Sanluqueño
6 - 2
Yeclano
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Socuéllamos
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
เสาร์
23/06/2018
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
3 - 1
Socuéllamos
รวม
Socuéllamos
2 - 3
Unionistas de Salamanca
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Ibiza
1 - 0
Levante II
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Levante II
1 - 0
Ibiza
รวม
Ibiza
1 - 1
Levante II
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Villarrobledo
3 - 6
Almería II
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Almería II
2 - 0
Villarrobledo
รวม
Villarrobledo
3 - 8
Almería II
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Ejea
1 - 1
Cádiz II
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Cádiz II
2 - 2
Ejea
รวม
Ejea
3 - 3
Cádiz II
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 1
Compostela
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Compostela
0 - 1
Salamanca UDS
รวม
Salamanca UDS
2 - 1
Compostela
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
UD San Fernando
0 - 1
Durango
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Durango
2 - 0
UD San Fernando
รวม
UD San Fernando
0 - 3
Durango
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Portugalete
1 - 1
Castellón
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Castellón
1 - 0
Portugalete
รวม
Portugalete
1 - 2
Castellón
อาทิตย์
17/06/2018
FT
Orihuela
2 - 1
Langreo
อาทิตย์
24/06/2018
FT
Langreo
1 - 0
Orihuela
รวม
Orihuela
2 - 2
Langreo
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
ตามสัปดาห์แข่งขัน
ตามวันที่
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
เสาร์
02/06/2018
FT
Escobedo
0 - 3
Villarrobledo
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Villarrobledo
1 - 1
Escobedo
รวม
Escobedo
1 - 4
Villarrobledo
เสาร์
02/06/2018
FT
Náxara
2 - 1
Langreo
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Langreo
5 - 0
Náxara
รวม
Náxara
2 - 6
Langreo
เสาร์
02/06/2018
FT
Orihuela
1 - 1
Ceuta
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Ceuta
1 - 1
Orihuela
รวม
Orihuela
2 - 2
Ceuta
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
0 - 2
Cádiz II
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Cádiz II
3 - 2
Deportivo Alavés II
รวม
Deportivo Alavés II
2 - 5
Cádiz II
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 1
Mutilvera
เสาร์
09/06/2018
FT
Mutilvera
1 - 2
Salamanca UDS
รวม
Salamanca UDS
3 - 2
Mutilvera
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 0
Mallorca II
เสาร์
09/06/2018
FT
Mallorca II
2 - 1
Sanluqueño
รวม
Sanluqueño
2 - 2
Mallorca II
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
RSD Alcalá
1 - 1
Durango
เสาร์
09/06/2018
FT
Durango
2 - 0
RSD Alcalá
รวม
RSD Alcalá
1 - 3
Durango
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Ejea
2 - 0
Tenerife II
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Tenerife II
1 - 2
Ejea
รวม
Ejea
4 - 1
Tenerife II
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Ibiza
0 - 0
Getafe II
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Getafe II
0 - 1
Ibiza
รวม
Ibiza
1 - 0
Getafe II
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
UD San Fernando
1 - 0
Borja
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Borja
0 - 0
UD San Fernando
รวม
UD San Fernando
1 - 0
Borja
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Villalbés
1 - 1
Levante II
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Levante II
1 - 0
Villalbés
รวม
Villalbés
1 - 2
Levante II
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Socuéllamos
1 - 0
Cacereño
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Cacereño
0 - 4
Socuéllamos
รวม
Socuéllamos
5 - 0
Cacereño
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Castellón
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Sant Andreu
1 - 1
Castellón
รวม
Castellón
1 - 1
Sant Andreu
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Arandina
0 - 0
Almería II
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Almería II
3 - 2
Arandina
รวม
Arandina
2 - 3
Almería II
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Tarazona
4 - 3
Unionistas de Salamanca
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 0
Tarazona
รวม
Tarazona
4 - 5
Unionistas de Salamanca
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Terrassa
2 - 0
Compostela
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Compostela
3 - 0
Terrassa
รวม
Terrassa
2 - 3
Compostela
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Cirbonero
1 - 2
Yeclano
อาทิตย์
10/06/2018
FT
Yeclano
1 - 0
Cirbonero
รวม
Cirbonero
1 - 3
Yeclano
อาทิตย์
03/06/2018
FT
Plasencia
1 - 2
Portugalete
เสาร์
09/06/2018
FT
Portugalete
1 - 1
Plasencia
รวม
Plasencia
2 - 3
Portugalete
รอบชิงชนะเลิศ
ตามสัปดาห์แข่งขัน
ตามวันที่
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Inter de Madrid
0 - 0
Tenerife II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Tenerife II
1 - 1
Inter de Madrid
รวม
Inter de Madrid
1 - 1
Tenerife II
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Mutilvera
0 - 2
Real Oviedo II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Real Oviedo II
3 - 1
Mutilvera
รวม
Mutilvera
1 - 5
Real Oviedo II
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 0
Don Benito
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Don Benito
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
รวม
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 1
Don Benito
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Durango
1 - 1
Conquense
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Conquense
0 - 0
Durango
รวม
Durango
1 - 1
Conquense
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
4 - 1
Mallorca II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Mallorca II
2 - 2
Gimnástica Torrelavega
รวม
Gimnástica Torrelavega
6 - 3
Mallorca II
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Málaga II
0 - 0
Yeclano
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Yeclano
1 - 1
Málaga II
รวม
Málaga II
1 - 1
Yeclano
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Cádiz II
0 - 1
Teruel
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Teruel
0 - 0
Cádiz II
รวม
Cádiz II
0 - 1
Teruel
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Compostela
0 - 0
Espanyol II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Espanyol II
4 - 2
Compostela
รวม
Compostela
2 - 4
Espanyol II
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Calahorra
1 - 2
Levante II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Levante II
1 - 2
Calahorra
รวม
Calahorra
3 - 3
Levante II
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
ตามสัปดาห์แข่งขัน
ตามวันที่
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
EDMF Churra
0 - 0
Cacereño
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Cacereño
1 - 0
EDMF Churra
รวม
Cacereño
1 - 0
EDMF Churra
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Cirbonero
1 - 0
Bergantiños
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Bergantiños
2 - 1
Cirbonero
รวม
Bergantiños
2 - 2
Cirbonero
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Felanitx
0 - 1
Ceuta
เสาร์
26/05/2018
FT
Ceuta
2 - 0
Felanitx
รวม
Felanitx
0 - 3
Ceuta
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Laredo
3 - 2
Deportivo Alavés II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
4 - 1
Laredo
รวม
Deportivo Alavés II
6 - 4
Laredo
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 0
Mensajero
เสาร์
26/05/2018
FT
Mensajero
0 - 1
Sanluqueño
รวม
Mensajero
0 - 2
Sanluqueño
เสาร์
19/05/2018
FT
Villarrubia
1 - 4
Almería II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Almería II
3 - 1
Villarrubia
รวม
Almería II
7 - 2
Villarrubia
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
RSD Alcalá
1 - 0
San Juan
เสาร์
26/05/2018
FT
San Juan
2 - 3
RSD Alcalá
รวม
San Juan
2 - 4
RSD Alcalá
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Ibiza
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Ibiza
2 - 1
Algeciras
รวม
Ibiza
3 - 1
Algeciras
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Burladés
1 - 2
Plasencia
เสาร์
26/05/2018
FT
Plasencia
5 - 0
Burladés
รวม
Plasencia
7 - 1
Burladés
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Ejea
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Rayo Vallecano II
1 - 0
Ejea
รวม
Rayo Vallecano II
1 - 2
Ejea
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Salamanca UDS
2 - 2
Poblense
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Poblense
2 - 3
Salamanca UDS
รวม
Poblense
4 - 5
Salamanca UDS
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Lanzarote
1 - 1
Villarrobledo
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Villarrobledo
2 - 0
Lanzarote
รวม
Villarrobledo
3 - 1
Lanzarote
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
UD San Fernando
3 - 1
Marino de Luanco
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
UD San Fernando
รวม
Marino de Luanco
2 - 3
UD San Fernando
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Alondras
0 - 3
Langreo
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Langreo
2 - 3
Alondras
รวม
Alondras
3 - 5
Langreo
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Villalbés
0 - 0
Atlético Pulpileño
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Atlético Pulpileño
0 - 0
Villalbés
รวม
Atlético Pulpileño
0 - 0
Villalbés
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Llanes
0 - 0
Portugalete
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Portugalete
3 - 0
Llanes
รวม
Portugalete
3 - 0
Llanes
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
Náxara
เสาร์
26/05/2018
FT
Náxara
3 - 0
L'Hospitalet
รวม
Náxara
3 - 0
L'Hospitalet
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Haro Deportivo
3 - 2
Borja
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Borja
3 - 1
Haro Deportivo
รวม
Haro Deportivo
4 - 5
Borja
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Tropezón
1 - 1
Castellón
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Castellón
4 - 1
Tropezón
รวม
Castellón
5 - 2
Tropezón
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Sestao River
1 - 0
Arandina
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Arandina
2 - 0
Sestao River
รวม
Arandina
2 - 1
Sestao River
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Cristo Atlético
0 - 1
Orihuela
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Orihuela
2 - 1
Cristo Atlético
รวม
Orihuela
3 - 1
Cristo Atlético
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Tarazona
3 - 1
SD Logroñés
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
SD Logroñés
1 - 1
Tarazona
รวม
SD Logroñés
2 - 4
Tarazona
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Terrassa
1 - 0
Mar Menor
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Mar Menor
0 - 2
Terrassa
รวม
Mar Menor
0 - 3
Terrassa
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
CD Coria
1 - 2
Getafe II
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Getafe II
2 - 0
CD Coria
รวม
Getafe II
4 - 1
CD Coria
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
La Nucía
5 - 3
Escobedo
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Escobedo
3 - 1
La Nucía
รวม
Escobedo
6 - 6
La Nucía
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Antequera
0 - 1
Sant Andreu
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
Antequera
รวม
Sant Andreu
2 - 0
Antequera
อาทิตย์
20/05/2018
FT
Real Jaén
1 - 1
Socuéllamos
อาทิตย์
27/05/2018
FT
Socuéllamos
2 - 0
Real Jaén
รวม
Socuéllamos
3 - 1
Real Jaén
ตาราง
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
ทีม
MP
D
P
1
อาร์เซนอล
33
+51
74
2
ลิเวอร์พูล
33
+43
74
3
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
32
+44
73
4
แอสตัน วิลลา
34
+21
66
5
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเ…
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.