Club Friendlies Women

โลก

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
เสาร์ 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
อังคาร 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
พุธ 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
ศุกร์ 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
เสาร์ 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
เสาร์ 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
เสาร์ 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
เสาร์ 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
พุธ 19/01/2022
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 9 Turbine Potsdam
พฤหัสบดี 20/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 SC Sand
เสาร์ 22/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
เสาร์ 22/01/2022
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
เสาร์ 22/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Brøndby
เสาร์ 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
เสาร์ 22/01/2022
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Vålerenga
เสาร์ 22/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 0 Trójka Jelna
อาทิตย์ 23/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 3 - 3 SC Sand
อาทิตย์ 23/01/2022
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
อาทิตย์ 23/01/2022
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 13 - 1 Werder Bremen
พฤหัสบดี 27/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 SC Sand
ศุกร์ 28/01/2022
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 3 Köln
ศุกร์ 28/01/2022
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Norrköping
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Køge
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
12:45
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
KoldingQ 2 - 2 Henstedt-Ulzburg
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Umeå
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Meppen
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Häcken 6 - 0 Lidköping
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
14:00
B 93 - Nordsjælland
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 Wildcats Krottendorf
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Røa 0 - 0 Vålerenga
เสาร์ 29/01/2022
FT
Hammarby 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
อาทิตย์ 30/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
อาทิตย์ 30/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Freiburg
อาทิตย์ 30/01/2022
FT
Brøndby 2 - 3 Kristianstad
อาทิตย์ 30/01/2022
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
อาทิตย์ 30/01/2022
FT
Hamburger SV 0 - 4 Werder Bremen
อังคาร 01/02/2022
15:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG - Stomilanki Olsztyn
ศุกร์ 04/02/2022
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Zenit
ศุกร์ 04/02/2022
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Brisbane City
เสาร์ 05/02/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 AIK
เสาร์ 05/02/2022
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Røa
เสาร์ 05/02/2022
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
เสาร์ 05/02/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
เสาร์ 05/02/2022
FT
Bohemians WFC 2 - 2 Wexford Youths
เสาร์ 05/02/2022
FT
Kolbotn 0 - 0 Vålerenga
อาทิตย์ 06/02/2022
FT
Wanda Kraków 5 - 0 FSA Kraków
อาทิตย์ 06/02/2022
11:00
Žilina - Baník Ostrava
อาทิตย์ 06/02/2022
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 SGS Essen
อาทิตย์ 06/02/2022
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Vittsjö
อาทิตย์ 06/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
จันทร์ 07/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Rosenborg
จันทร์ 07/02/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Brann
จันทร์ 07/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
อังคาร 08/02/2022
FT
AZS UJ Prądniczanka 0 - 15 Bydgoszcz
พุธ 09/02/2022
FT
Virginia United 0 - 4 Moreton Bay United
พุธ 09/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 5 Kristianstad
พุธ 09/02/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
พุธ 09/02/2022
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Djurgården
พฤหัสบดี 10/02/2022
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Thy ThistedQ
ศุกร์ 11/02/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Rosenborg
ศุกร์ 11/02/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 6 Dinamo-BGU
ศุกร์ 11/02/2022
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 0 Lillestrøm
ศุกร์ 11/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 Brann
ศุกร์ 11/02/2022
FT
Piteå 0 - 1 Team TG
ศุกร์ 11/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 0 Wanda Kraków
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Trójka Jelna 3 - 7 Bydgoszcz
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 7 - 1 SSU Poli Timişoara
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Lyn 2 - 3 Røa
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Klepp 1 - 3 Avaldsnes
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Åsane 0 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Hønefoss 6 - 0 Sandefjord
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
AGF 1 - 4 Køge
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 4 Norrköping
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
13:15
Odense Q - NIF / HG
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Rosengård 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Jitex 3 - 0 Vittsjö
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
14:30
BSF - B 93
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
15:15
Hønefoss - Stabæk II
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
เสาร์ 12/02/2022
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Kalmar
อาทิตย์ 13/02/2022
07:00
Brisbane City - Virginia United
อาทิตย์ 13/02/2022
09:00
Mitchelton - Moreton Bay United
อาทิตย์ 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
พุธ 16/02/2022
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Flora
พุธ 16/02/2022
20:45
DLR Waves - Peamount United
พฤหัสบดี 17/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
ศุกร์ 18/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
ศุกร์ 18/02/2022
18:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
KoldingQ 6 - 1 Dalum / Næsby
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Bromölla
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Lidköping
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
Bergdalens 1 - 7 Växjö
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Kolbotn
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
B 93 0 - 5 Køge
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
14:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Respekt Myślenice
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 2 Kalmar
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Galway WFC
เสาร์ 19/02/2022
FT
Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 UKS Łódź
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Virginia United
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 4 Moreton Bay United
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 4 Czarni Sosnowiec
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
Åsane 6 - 1 Fyllingsdalen
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska LG
อาทิตย์ 20/02/2022
FT
Wanda Kraków 6 - 3 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
พุธ 23/02/2022
20:30
Älvsjö AIK - Djurgården
ศุกร์ 25/02/2022
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 TIL 2020
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
AaB 1 - 3 Thy ThistedQ
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Lyn
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Fortuna Ålesund
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Stabæk 1 - 0 Hønefoss
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 2 Åsane
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Bryne 0 - 2 Klepp
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Køge
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
KIL / Hemne 4 - 2 Molde
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 0 - 2 Kalmar
เสาร์ 26/02/2022
FT
Flora II 1 - 3 Vaprus
อาทิตย์ 27/02/2022
11:00
Podgórze Kraków - Trójka Jelna
อาทิตย์ 27/02/2022
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 2 TIL 2020
อาทิตย์ 27/02/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Vittsjö
อาทิตย์ 27/02/2022
FT
ASA 1 - 3 Aarhus 1900
อาทิตย์ 27/02/2022
15:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Unia Lublin
อาทิตย์ 27/02/2022
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 3 - 2 Tammeka
อังคาร 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
พฤหัสบดี 03/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
ศุกร์ 04/03/2022
FT
Brann 4 - 0 Lyn
ศุกร์ 04/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 4 - 1 Bromölla
เสาร์ 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
เสาร์ 05/03/2022
FT
Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1 Tammeka
เสาร์ 05/03/2022
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
เสาร์ 05/03/2022
FT
Hønefoss 4 - 2 Fortuna Ålesund
อาทิตย์ 06/03/2022
FT
Fart 0 - 2 Fortuna Ålesund
อาทิตย์ 06/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Avaldsnes
อาทิตย์ 06/03/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Stabæk
อาทิตย์ 06/03/2022
FT
Flora 1 - 0 Saku Sporting
อาทิตย์ 06/03/2022
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
จันทร์ 07/03/2022
15:00
Rosenborg - Brann
พุธ 09/03/2022
FT
Uppsala 3 - 2 Djurgården
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Saku Sporting 2 - 2 Vaprus
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Uppsala 0 - 3 AIK
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
12:45
Hønefoss - Raufoss
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Tammeka 2 - 1 Lootos
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 1 - 2 Vittsjö
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 1 - 0 Klepp
เสาร์ 12/03/2022
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Sogndal
อาทิตย์ 13/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Brann
อังคาร 15/03/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Sollentuna
อังคาร 15/03/2022
FT
Køge 2 - 0 NIF / HG
พฤหัสบดี 17/03/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 1 Uppsala
เสาร์ 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö
เสาร์ 19/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
เสาร์ 19/03/2022
FT
Umeå 1 - 1 Piteå
เสาร์ 19/03/2022
FT
AIK 1 - 3 Linköping
เสาร์ 19/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 1 - 3 Växjö
เสาร์ 19/03/2022
FT
KoldingQ 4 - 1 Odense Q
อาทิตย์ 20/03/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 Vittsjö
จันทร์ 21/03/2022
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
เสาร์ 26/03/2022
FT
Bromölla 0 - 1 Växjö
ศุกร์ 08/07/2022
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
อาทิตย์ 10/07/2022
FT
Motherwell 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
อาทิตย์ 10/07/2022
14:00
Spartans - Glasgow Women
พุธ 13/07/2022
15:00
Turbine Potsdam - Babelsberg
พุธ 13/07/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 3 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
ศุกร์ 15/07/2022
FT
América 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
เสาร์ 16/07/2022
FT
Slovácko 2 - 2 Győri ETO
อาทิตย์ 17/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 1 Hegnach
อาทิตย์ 17/07/2022
FT
Hamilton Academical 1 - 4 Aberdeen
อังคาร 19/07/2022
18:20
Køge - Sundby
พุธ 20/07/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 8 - 0 FC Košice
พุธ 20/07/2022
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 3 Ferencváros
พุธ 20/07/2022
FT
Spartans 0 - 3 Rangers
พฤหัสบดี 21/07/2022
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 2 PSV
พฤหัสบดี 21/07/2022
FT
Hibernian 8 - 0 Boroughmuir Thistle
ศุกร์ 22/07/2022
FT
Köln 7 - 1 Fortuna Köln
เสาร์ 23/07/2022
FT
AGF 2 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
เสาร์ 23/07/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 0 Lillestrøm
เสาร์ 23/07/2022
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Uppsala
เสาร์ 23/07/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
อาทิตย์ 24/07/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 4 - 0 SC Sand
อาทิตย์ 24/07/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska LG
อาทิตย์ 24/07/2022
FT
Spartans 5 - 1 Hamilton Academical
อาทิตย์ 24/07/2022
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava
อาทิตย์ 24/07/2022
FT
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 1 Bydgoszcz
พุธ 27/07/2022
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
พุธ 27/07/2022
FT
Győri ETO 5 - 0 Spartak Myjava
พุธ 27/07/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
พฤหัสบดี 28/07/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 6 - 0 LASK Crvena Zvezda
พฤหัสบดี 28/07/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 2 BIIK Kazygurt
ศุกร์ 29/07/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 6 - 0 AIK
ศุกร์ 29/07/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Vittsjö
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
11:00
Andernach - Köln
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 5 First Vienna
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
NIF / HG 0 - 3 Sundby
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Basel
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Køge 2 - 0 Rosengård
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Slovácko 0 - 2 St. Pölten
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1 Fehérvár
เสาร์ 30/07/2022
FT
GKS Katowice 5 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 3 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 BIIK Kazygurt
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
14:00
Werder Bremen - Carl Zeiss Jena
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
FT
Ladies Genk 1 - 2 Ajax
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
FT
Sunderland 3 - 1 Hibernian
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Djurgården
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
16:00
Kilmarnock - Motherwell
อาทิตย์ 31/07/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 2 LASK Crvena Zvezda
จันทร์ 01/08/2022
FT
Rangers 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
อังคาร 02/08/2022
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Paris FC
พุธ 03/08/2022
FT
Sevilla 3 - 0 Alhama
พุธ 03/08/2022
FT
Servette Chênois 3 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
พฤหัสบดี 04/08/2022
FT
First Vienna 3 - 1 SSU Poli Timişoara
ศุกร์ 05/08/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
ศุกร์ 05/08/2022
FT
Paris FC 7 - 1 Lille
ศุกร์ 05/08/2022
16:30
Paris FC - PSG
ศุกร์ 05/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Levante
ศุกร์ 05/08/2022
FT
Osasuna 1 - 3 Real Madrid
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Sevilla 3 - 1 Albacete
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 3 Roma
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UJ Kraków
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 OH Leuven
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Umeå
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 2 Club Brugge
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
PSV 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
SGS Essen 4 - 0 Gütersloh
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 4 Meppen
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Soyaux
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
16:00
Zulte Waregem - Mechelen
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Real Oviedo 0 - 2 Athletic Club
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Lens 1 - 4 Fleury 91
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
เสาร์ 06/08/2022
FT
Barcelona 10 - 0 AEM Lleida
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
Osasuna 1 - 1 Levante
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Hoffenheim
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 0 - 3 Real Madrid
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
Köln 3 - 2 Twente
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 AIK
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
Saint Malo 0 - 4 Le Havre
อาทิตย์ 07/08/2022
FT
Atlético Madrid 6 - 1 Alhama
อังคาร 09/08/2022
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 3 PSV
อังคาร 09/08/2022
FT
SC Sand 1 - 2 Paris FC
พุธ 10/08/2022
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Eibar
พฤหัสบดี 11/08/2022
FT
Angel City 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
พฤหัสบดี 11/08/2022
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
พฤหัสบดี 11/08/2022
FT
Ajax 4 - 1 Montpellier
พฤหัสบดี 11/08/2022
FT
AEM Lleida 1 - 2 Europa
ศุกร์ 12/08/2022
FT
Sevilla 6 - 1 Aston Villa
ศุกร์ 12/08/2022
12:00
Athletic Club - Bordeaux
ศุกร์ 12/08/2022
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Twente
ศุกร์ 12/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 0 - 1 Dijon
ศุกร์ 12/08/2022
FT
Guingamp 0 - 4 Fleury 91
ศุกร์ 12/08/2022
FT
Atlético Madrid 5 - 0 Albacete
เสาร์ 13/08/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 7 Slavia Praha
เสาร์ 13/08/2022
FT
Soyaux 4 - 0 Yzeure Allier
เสาร์ 13/08/2022
FT
PSV 4 - 1 SGS Essen
เสาร์ 13/08/2022
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 0 Metz
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Bordeaux
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 West Ham United
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Werder Bremen 5 - 0 Hamburger SV
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
1. FC Mönchengladbach 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Basel 1 - 1 Freiburg
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Birmingham City 1 - 0 Reading
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Issy 0 - 4 Le Havre
อาทิตย์ 14/08/2022
FT
Guingamp 4 - 1 Lille
อังคาร 16/08/2022
FT
Barcelona 1 - 2 Bayern München
อังคาร 16/08/2022
FT
PSG 0 - 1 Manchester United
พุธ 17/08/2022
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Athletic Club II
พุธ 17/08/2022
FT
Dijon 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
พุธ 17/08/2022
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Eibar
ศุกร์ 19/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 7 - 2 Lens
ศุกร์ 19/08/2022
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 PSV
ศุกร์ 19/08/2022
FT
PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Excelsior
ศุกร์ 19/08/2022
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Barcelona
ศุกร์ 19/08/2022
FT
Albi Marssac TF 2 - 0 Bordeaux
ศุกร์ 19/08/2022
FT
Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Fiorentina
เสาร์ 20/08/2022
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 1. FC Mönchengladbach
เสาร์ 20/08/2022
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
เสาร์ 20/08/2022
FT
Montauban 0 - 3 Soyaux
เสาร์ 20/08/2022
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 0 Dijon
อาทิตย์ 21/08/2022
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Union Berlin
อาทิตย์ 21/08/2022
FT
Hoffenheim II 4 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt II
อาทิตย์ 21/08/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
อาทิตย์ 21/08/2022
FT
West Ham United 0 - 5 Liverpool
อังคาร 23/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 0 - 2 US Orléans
อังคาร 23/08/2022
FT
Barcelona 6 - 0 Montpellier
อังคาร 23/08/2022
FT
Levante 1 - 2 PSG
พุธ 24/08/2022
FT
Alhama 7 - 0 Almería
พุธ 24/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Soyaux
พุธ 24/08/2022
19:00
PSV - Club Brugge
พุธ 24/08/2022
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 1 Osasuna
ศุกร์ 26/08/2022
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Heerenveen
ศุกร์ 26/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 1 - 2 Guingamp
ศุกร์ 26/08/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Wolfsburg
ศุกร์ 26/08/2022
FT
Bordeaux 10 - 0 Mérignac
ศุกร์ 26/08/2022
FT
ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Alkmaar
เสาร์ 27/08/2022
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 1 PSV
เสาร์ 27/08/2022
FT
Soyaux 6 - 0 Toulouse
เสาร์ 27/08/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
เสาร์ 27/08/2022
FT
Dijon 1 - 4 Metz
เสาร์ 27/08/2022
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 1 Barcelona
อาทิตย์ 28/08/2022
FT
Eibar 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
อาทิตย์ 28/08/2022
FT
Köln 0 - 0 Ajax
อาทิตย์ 28/08/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 2 Stade de Reims
อาทิตย์ 28/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Athletic Club
อาทิตย์ 28/08/2022
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
พฤหัสบดี 01/09/2022
FT
Espanyol II 1 - 1 Seagull
ศุกร์ 02/09/2022
15:30
Wolfsburg - Twente
ศุกร์ 02/09/2022
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
ศุกร์ 02/09/2022
FT
Alhama 2 - 0 Granada
ศุกร์ 02/09/2022
19:30
Heerenveen - Telstar
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
00:00
Bordeaux - Montauban
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
14:30
PEC Zwolle - Meppen
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
FT
Le Havre 2 - 4 Fleury 91
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
FT
Paris FC 6 - 1 Lens
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
FT
Soyaux 2 - 3 Dijon
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
FT
Standard Liège 0 - 7 Stade de Reims
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Eibar
เสาร์ 03/09/2022
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Athletic Club II
อาทิตย์ 04/09/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 6 Freiburg
อาทิตย์ 04/09/2022
15:00
Gent - PSV
อาทิตย์ 04/09/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
ศุกร์ 09/09/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle
ศุกร์ 16/09/2022
FT
OH Leuven 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
พฤหัสบดี 10/11/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Osasuna
ศุกร์ 02/12/2022
20:40
Śląsk Wrocław - Hradec Králové

ตาราง

# ทีม MP D P
1 14 +22 37
2 14 +26 32
3 15 +18 30
4 15 +10 29
5 14 +0 26
18+ GambleAware