Club Friendlies

โลก

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
อังคาร 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
พุธ 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
พุธ 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
พุธ 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
พฤหัสบดี 07/01/2021
FT
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
ศุกร์ 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
ศุกร์ 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
ศุกร์ 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
ศุกร์ 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Jablonec
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
บาเซิล 2 - 2 ธูน
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
ซูริค 3 - 1 ลูเซิร์น
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 1 - 3 สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovácko
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 วาดุซ
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 สตวร์มกราซ
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 เซนต์ กัลเลน
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
LASK 3 - 1 ออสเตรีย เวียนนา
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
ราปิด เวียนนา 2 - 1 Lafnitz
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
เสาร์ 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
อาทิตย์ 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preußen Münster
อาทิตย์ 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
อาทิตย์ 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
อาทิตย์ 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 สตวร์มกราซ
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต 3 - 2 Solin
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 4 - 1 Chiasso
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
ราปิด เวียนนา 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
อังคาร 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 LASK
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 5 Mura
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
วิสลา คราคอฟ 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 เก็ง
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
บาเซิล 5 - 0 อาเรา
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
พุธ 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
พฤหัสบดี 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
พฤหัสบดี 14/01/2021
FT
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2 - 1 Fehérvár
พฤหัสบดี 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
พฤหัสบดี 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
พฤหัสบดี 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
โคเปนเฮเกน 2 - 2 Hvidovre
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
ธูน 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
ราปิด เวียนนา 3 - 1 Admira
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
ศุกร์ 15/01/2021
FT
วาดุซ 5 - 1 Dornbirn
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
ซัลซ์บวร์ก 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 AB Tårnby
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
วิสลา คราคอฟ 2 - 2 Žilina
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
บรอนด์บี้ 1 - 2 Kolding IF
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Sesvete
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
ซูริค 1 - 1 Winterthur
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
อันเดอร์เลชท์ 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
ซัลซ์บวร์ก 1 - 3 Swarovski Tirol
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์ 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
เซนต์ กัลเลน 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
LASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 3 - 2 อาเรา
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
เสาร์ 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
ดินาโม มอสโก 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
อาทิตย์ 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
จันทร์ 18/01/2021
FT
สตวร์มกราซ 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
จันทร์ 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
จันทร์ 18/01/2021
FT
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา 8 - 0 ฮอร์น
จันทร์ 18/01/2021
FT
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ 2 - 0 ดินาโม เคียฟ
จันทร์ 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
จันทร์ 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
อังคาร 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
อังคาร 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Vojvodina
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
อังคาร 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
อังคาร 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
พุธ 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
พุธ 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
พุธ 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
รอสตอฟ 5 - 1 Algeciras
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 วิสลา คราคอฟ
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
พุธ 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
พุธ 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
โคเปนเฮเกน 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 AaB
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
ลูโดโกเรตส์ 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
พุธ 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
OB 4 - 1 Esbjerg
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
รูบิน คาซาน 5 - 2 Partizan
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ 0 - 0 Krasnodar
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
เซนิต 4 - 0 Riga
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
ดินาโม เคียฟ 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
ดินาโม มอสโก 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
พฤหัสบดี 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 Nafta
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
ทอม ทอมสค์ 2 - 0 Llapi
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 2 - 1 Viborg
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Orenburg
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - ดินาโม เคียฟ
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
ศุกร์ 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - IF Fram
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
00:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก - Lincoln Red Imps
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - HIK
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
วิสลา คราคอฟ 2 - 1 Nieciecza
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 7 - 5 ฮอร์น
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 0 HB Køge
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
13:00
วิสลา คราคอฟ - Spartak Trnava
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 ฮาล์มสตัด
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 1 บรอนด์บี้
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค 2 - 2 ลูโดโกเรตส์
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
16:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก - Mancha Real
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 4 - 1 Vélez
เสาร์ 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
เซนิต 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
รูบิน คาซาน 3 - 2 ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla 1 - 2 Ballkani
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
เซนิต 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
รอสตอฟ 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
อาทิตย์ 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 0 - 1 Vojvodina
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 4 - 0 Strumska slava
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
ตอร์ปิโด มอสโก 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
จันทร์ 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค 4 - 1 Sileks
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
OB 0 - 1 Randers
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Shkendija
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
อังคาร 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 1 Lyngby
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
OB 2 - 1 HB Køge
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย 2 - 1 Koper
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
พุธ 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 5 - 0 Real Murcia
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
รอสตอฟ 3 - 1 Marbella
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 2 - 4 Irtysh
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Napredak
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก 0 - 1 Čukarički
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 4 - 1 Næstved
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
โมลด์ 4 - 0 Brattvåg
พฤหัสบดี 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberger SV
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - สลาเวีย โซเฟีย
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
ทอม ทอมสค์ 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 บรอนด์บี้
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
ทอม ทอมสค์ 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Grazer AK
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
ดินาโม มอสโก 2 - 2 Aktobe
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 MFM
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Amstetten
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - ฮอร์น
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
FT
มัลโม เอฟเอฟ 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
ศุกร์ 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - IF Fram
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit II 3 - 1 Shinnik
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 AB
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
B 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
เอไอเค 0 - 2 Vasalund
เสาร์ 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle