Club Friendlies

โลก

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 วิสลา คราคอฟ
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Khimki 4 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 2 - 3 Oţelul
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
อาแซด 6 - 0 เออีเค เอเธนส์
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 1 Wil
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Lyngby 0 - 2 มัลโม เอฟเอฟ
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
ตอร์ปิโด มอสโก 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Dender 6 - 0 Ninove
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช 1 - 1 Chrudim
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
อัลเมียร์ ซิตี้ 1 - 2 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 3 - 1 Inhulets'
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Strumska slava
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
OFK Beograd 0 - 0 Mornar
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Stripfing
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Crvena zvezda 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 1 - 0 ราปิด บูคาเรสต์
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Budućnost 3 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 เยอร์การ์เดน
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 สตวร์มกราซ
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer FC
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 Wehen Wiesbaden
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 สตุ๊ตการ์ต II
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
มาเธอร์เวลล์ 2 - 2 ทเวนเต้
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
KSK Beveren 0 - 6 Zulte Waregem
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 ดันเฟิร์มลิน แอธเลติก
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
ศุกร์ 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskemét
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 0 Lafnitz
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ฮอร์น 0 - 1 Donaufeld
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
คิลมาร์นอค 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 Teplice
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Slovácko
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 1 Bulle
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 - 3 วาดุซ
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์ 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 Opava
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
České Budějovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Dečić
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Verl
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ไมนซ์ 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 ดาร์มสตัดต์ 98
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Honvéd
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Real Pharm
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ลูเซิร์น 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 เก็ง
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 เอฟเอสวี แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot-Weiss Essen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
บรอนด์บี้ 0 - 2 Vejle
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
สลาเวีย ปราก 1 - 1 Pardubice
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 AaB
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 3 - 2 Randers
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 Babelsberg
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 ฮิเบอร์เนียน
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ดันดี ยูไนเต็ด 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern München II
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
อัลลัว แอธเลติก 3 - 1 ไคลด์
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
อันเดอร์เลชท์ 2 - 1 Dender
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
สปาร์ต้า ปราก 3 - 1 เอไอเค
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ดัมบาร์ตัน 2 - 3 ฟัลเคิร์ก
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 เรธโรเวอร์ส
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
เบรซิน ซิตี้ 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
มอนโทรส 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness CT
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 คลับบรูจจ์
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 สแตร์ลิ่ง อัลเบี้ยน
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
กรีน็อค มอร์ตัน 1 - 0 ควีน ออฟ เซาธ์
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 ดันดี
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 ปีเตอร์เฮด
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 ลิฟวิงสตัน
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
อาเรา 3 - 3 Kriens
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
เบอร์วิค เรนเจอร์ส 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 อัลเบียน โรเวอร์ส
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 2 - 1 Shinnik
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
สตวร์มกราซ 2 - 2 Admira Wacker
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา 0 - 0 DAC 1904
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Žilina
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ดอร์เดรช์ต 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 1 - 0 Belasitsa
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ซัลซ์บวร์ก 3 - 0 Unterhaching
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 Pardubice
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
ลูโดโกเรตส์ 4 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Noah
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 เกงต์
เสาร์ 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
พาเดอร์บอร์น 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 3 AGF
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Haugesund
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 7 Hertha BSC II
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 สตุ๊ตการ์ต คิกเกอร์ส
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 Elversberg
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Homburg
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 Lübeck
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
ดินาโม มอสโก 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 แฮร์ธา บีเอสซี
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Unterhaching
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 เซนต์ กัลเลน
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Jablonec 2 - 3 Botoșani
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paks
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
อาทิตย์ 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Čukarički
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก 1 - 1 Leningradets
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 3 - 0 Beroe
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Oţelul
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 ราปิด บูคาเรสต์
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 2 ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น
จันทร์ 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
อังคาร 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Dečić
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
ดินาโม เคียฟ 4 - 0 Inhulets'
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
โคเปนเฮเกน 0 - 1 Hillerød
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
OB 4 - 2 B 93
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
เซนิต 5 - 2 ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 4 - 0 Xamax
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Politehnica Iași 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
LASK 1 - 1 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Zorya
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 สตุ๊ตการ์ต II
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ 4 - 2 Bayreuth
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Verl 3 - 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 1860 มิวนิค
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Sarajevo
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
ธูน 10 - 0 Baden
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoșani
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 ควีนส์พาร์ค
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 ดันเฟิร์มลิน แอธเลติก
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 เอมเมน
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 อายร์ ยูไนเต็ด
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
กรีน็อค มอร์ตัน 1 - 0 อัลลัว แอธเลติก
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
ปีเตอร์เฮด 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 ลิฟวิงสตัน
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 ดัมบาร์ตัน
อังคาร 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
พุธ 03/07/2024
00:00
Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
พุธ 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
พุธ 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar VT - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 ฮิเบอร์เนียน
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 สลาเวีย ปราก
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Chornomorets 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Minai
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
พานาธิไนกอส 0 - 0 Pafos
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 ดันดี
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา 3 - 1 Sepsi
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Žilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
โก อเฮด อีเกิลส์ 3 - 0 เทลสตาร์
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
คิลมาร์นอค 5 - 0 The New Saints
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
České Budějovice 4 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Zlín
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Čukarički
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Oţelul
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velež
พุธ 03/07/2024
18:00
Zwickau - Viktoria Žižkov
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 ชาลเก้ 04
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Jablonec 0 - 1 Osijek
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
พีเอโอเค 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 Slovácko
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
รอสตอฟ 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
ดินาโม มอสโก 2 - 2 Partizan
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Altglienicke
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ II
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint-Truiden
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
ไมนซ์ 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
โกรนิงเก้น 9 - 0 GOMOS
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia M'gladbach II
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
พุธ 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
พุธ 03/07/2024
20:45
อัลเฟรตัน ทาวน์ - ฮัดเดอร์สฟิลด์ ทาวน์
พุธ 03/07/2024
FT
มอนโทรส 0 - 1 เรธโรเวอร์ส
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
รูบิน คาซาน 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 ราปิด บูคาเรสต์
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Karviná
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
วิสลา คราคอฟ 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
โบฮีเมียนส์ 1905 4 - 1 Paks
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - Wehen Wiesbaden
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
สตราส์บูร์ก 1 - 2 1860 มิวนิค
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 0 Abtswind
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 4 เนิร์นแบร์ก
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
พฤหัสบดี 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 สปอร์ติง บราก้า
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
พาเดอร์บอร์น 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 1 Magdeburg
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 2 - 4 วาดุซ
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
สตุ๊ตการ์ต II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Čukarički
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
สปาร์ต้า ปราก 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 บาเซิล
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ซิออน 4 - 0 กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 6 โคโลญ
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
LASK 2 - 2 České Budějovice
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 Sandhausen
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 3 สปอร์ติง บราก้า
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ 2 - 1 Bistrica
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 09 9 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg - Aalen
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 2 Strogino
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
เซนิต 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 ควีนส์พาร์ค เรนเจอร์ส
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
คัมบูร์ 3 - 2 VfB Oldenburg
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
ลูเซิร์น 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer AK
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Vienna
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 เกงต์
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
19:30
Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
แลนแคสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 1 - 2 Fylde
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 คาร์ไลล์ ยูไนเต็ด
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
นิวคาสเซิล ทาวน์ 1 - 3 พอร์ต เวล
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
อายร์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 1 เซลติก
ศุกร์ 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 เชลเทนแฮม ทาวน์
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Raków Częstochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
St. Pauli II - Greifswalder FC
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Viktoria Berlin - BFC Preussen
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Dnipro-1 - SK Poltava
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva - SKA Khabarovsk
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
ปอร์โต้ - Varzim
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Vasas - Újpest
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
00:00
Nürnberg II - Schwaben Augsburg
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
09:30
ดินาโม มอสโก - Rodina Moskva
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
10:00
Baltika - KAMAZ
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 1 - 2 Příbram
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 2 สลาเวีย โซเฟีย
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
ตอร์ปิโด มอสโก 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Zlínsko
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praha
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 5 Wil
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 0 Delémont
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
โมนาโก 0 - 1 Servette
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Žilina
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 3 Táborsko
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Kecskemét 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Zlín 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Skalica
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 3 - 1 Slovácko
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Liefering 5 - 1 Bischofshofen
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava II
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Komárno 4 - 0 Pohronie
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Trofense
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
11:00
Vojvodina - Bokelj
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Honvéd
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 3 Hoffenheim II
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
เสาร์ 06/07/2024
FT