Club Friendlies

โลก

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
พฤหัสบดี 04/01/2024
FT
บาสเตีย 2 - 1 Furiani-Agliani
พฤหัสบดี 04/01/2024
FT
Makkabi 2 - 5 Altglienicke
พฤหัสบดี 04/01/2024
FT
Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Catanduva
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Alcorcón 0 - 0 เลกาเนส
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
โวเลนดัม 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
เอ็นอีซี 2 - 0 ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Palamós 1 - 3 Lausanne-Sport
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 1. FC Bocholt
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 2 Lierse K
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 1 Sandhausen
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ธูน 0 - 1 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
เอาก์สบวร์ก 1 - 0 ฮอฟเฟนไฮม์
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ดาร์มสตัดต์ 98 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ไอน์ทรัค แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต 2 - 5 ไฟร์บวร์ก
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
คัมบูร์ 1 - 0 Preußen Münster
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Voluntari
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 2 - 4 Babelsberg
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 3 PK-35
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 0 - 0 เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์ 9 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 7 - 0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
แฮร์ธา บีเอสซี 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
โบคุม 2 - 1 โกรนิงเก้น
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 0 - 4 Verl
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1 - 0 Rogaška
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ทรัวส์ 3 - 2 Versailles
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Annecy 1 - 5 ดิฌง
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Sakaryaspor 3 - 3 ราปิด บูคาเรสต์
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
อาร์บี ไลป์ซิก 1 - 0 เซนต์ กัลเลน
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ยูเนียน เบอร์ลิน 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ II
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
ชาลเก้ 04 2 - 3 โวล์ฟบวร์ก
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Porto
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Brusque 4 - 0 Independente FSJ
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Mazatlán 1 - 2 Monterrey
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 3 - 1 CFC Hertha
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก 0 - 2 โคโม
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Eldense 0 - 1 ทเวนเต้
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Wil 0 - 5 กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Kocaelispor 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 5 - 0 LehPa
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Sprockhövel 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
โบคุม 2 - 0 วิเทสส์
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Noroeste
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
อูเทรชท์ 4 - 4 SK Beveren
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0 - 1 BAK 07
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซน 4 - 1 เวเนเซีย
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Cascavel
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 0 - 1 FC Andorra
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 6 - 1 ไอน์ดโฮเฟน
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
ทเวนเต้ 2 - 2 Osnabrück
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
Saarbrücken 1 - 2 ซูริค
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
โวเลนดัม 2 - 0 Winterthur
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 0 พาเดอร์บอร์น
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
Lugano 0 - 4 เก็ง
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
เกนชเลอร์บิรลิกิ 1 - 1 ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 4 1. FC Bocholt
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 0 - 4 Servette
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 4 - 3 ซิออน
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ 1 - 2 Sabah
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
ซูริค 0 - 4 ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Partizani Tirana
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
ลูเซิร์น 1 - 3 คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี
อังคาร 09/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 0 - 3 ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Jablonec
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Paks 3 - 0 Siófok
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Ajka 0 - 1 UTA Arad
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Barra
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Voluntari 2 - 0 Turan
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 1 กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 7 - 0 Triglav
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
บาเซิล 2 - 3 อาเรา
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
แฮร์ธา บีเอสซี 0 - 3 Mechelen
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 1 - 7 Babelsberg
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Greifswalder FC 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Elversberg 2 - 2 Antequera
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 5 - 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
St. Pauli II 11 - 1 Alsterbrüder
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Ponte Preta 0 - 0 CA Lemense
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 VfL Halle
พุธ 10/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์
พฤหัสบดี 11/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
พฤหัสบดี 11/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 ลิฟวิงสตัน
พฤหัสบดี 11/01/2024
FT
ซูริค 2 - 2 ฮัมบูร์ก เอสวี
พฤหัสบดี 11/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
พฤหัสบดี 11/01/2024
FT
Eilendorf 0 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Cerro 1 - 0 เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Westerlo 2 - 2 1. FC Bocholt
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Servette 5 - 1 ฮิเบอร์เนียน
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
ลูเซิร์น 1 - 2 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
MTK 2 - 4 Magdeburg
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 1 Nieciecza
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
เกงต์ 2 - 1 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 0 FC Košice
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Viborg 2 - 1 SønderjyskE
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 Rödinghausen
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 5 - 3 Lovech
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 เซนต์ กัลเลน
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Sepsi 0 - 0 Újpest
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Rudeš 1 - 3 Rogaška
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
PK-35 0 - 0 Ilves
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 4 - 2 Wisła Puławy
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 8 - 0 Nafta
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Czarni Połaniec
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 4 Meppen
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sumqayıt
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Stripfing
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
ลูเซิร์น 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
อันเดอร์เลชท์ 0 - 0 Al Ahli
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ 2 - 3 Westerlo
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 0 - 1 Ried
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
St. Pölten 7 - 0 Traiskirchen
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 1 Azuriz
ศุกร์ 12/01/2024
FT
Leoben 4 - 0 Bruck an der Mur
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Vyškov
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Bellinzona 0 - 0 Paradiso
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
České Budějovice 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Táborsko
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Fach-Donaufeld 3 - 5 ฮอร์น
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Tychy 3 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Příbram 3 - 1 Admira Praha
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Šamorín
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 0 Kickers Emden
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Kecskemét 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 3 Nieciecza
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 9 - 2 Pawłowice Śląskie
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 Líšeň
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Rödinghausen 6 - 0 Bersenbrück
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Baden 4 - 1 Wohlen
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 4 - 0 B 93
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
อินเตอร์ ตูร์คู 3 - 0 SalPa
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Odra Opole 4 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Paks 3 - 2 BVSC Zugló
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Nykøbing 1 - 5 Hvidovre
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 6 Jablonec
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
KäPa 2 - 2 TPS
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Avarta 0 - 3 Hillerød
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 7 WSG Tirol
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno more
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Widzew Łódź
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slavia
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Eilenburg 1 - 2 Budissa Bautzen
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 Optik Rathenow
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 3 - 2 Jeddeloh
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 3 - 2 วาดุซ
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 2 Preußen Münster II
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
JBK 2 - 2 Jaro
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Kolding 3 - 2 OB
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Liefering 4 - 2 Kufstein
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
BFA 0 - 1 Panevėžys
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Pohronie
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
BAK 07 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Honvéd 3 - 0 UTA Arad
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Olimpija 8 - 0 Jarun
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Hilden 2 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Haka
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ชาลเก้ 04 3 - 1 AS Eupen
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Amstetten 4 - 0 Gurten
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 MP
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 - 3 Düren Merzenich
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Naters
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach II
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 5 - 3 Zwickau
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Domžale
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ราปิด เวียนนา 5 - 0 Wiener SC
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Unterhaching 4 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Meppen II
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 3 VfB Oldenburg
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Havelse 4 - 1 Eilvese
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
แอธโลน ทาวน์ 0 - 1 เซนต์ แพทริคส์
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 - 0 Köln II
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Bremer SV 5 - 3 Süderelbe
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Tiszakécske
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Erkenschwick 5 - 0 SSVg Velbert
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2 - 0 Celje
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Lahti 3 - 2 KTP
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Karviná 4 - 0 Opava
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 0 - 6 Grazer AK
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 0 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Biel-Bienne 2 - 4 Austria Lustenau
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 Peckeloh
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3 - 6 1860 มิวนิค
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 0 Tampere United
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Koper 0 - 2 Osijek
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ยัง บอยส์ 1 - 0 Wil
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
ซัลซ์บวร์ก 2 - 3 Elversberg
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
แฮร์ธา บีเอสซี 1 - 0 เรนเจอร์ส
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Næstved 2 - 4 Lyngby
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Treaty United 0 - 2 กัลเวย์
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Trans
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 5 - 3 Start Brno
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
SJK 3 - 0 Paide
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Amazonas 4 - 0 São Paulo Crystal
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Figueirense
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Nação 2 - 3 Brusque
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Laagri
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 1 - 1 โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
เสาร์ 13/01/2024
FT
Votuporanguense 2 - 1 Mirassol
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Unión
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
LASK 1 - 3 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 Politehnica Iași
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 3 Delbrücker SC
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 3 - 0 Harksheide
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Lübeck
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Greifswalder FC
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Sandhausen 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 2 Vaajakoski
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Rotenburger SV 1 - 5 Drochtersen / Assel
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Pardubice
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Altglienicke
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ 6 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 2 Neustrelitz
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ II 0 - 0 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
ฟินน์ ฮาร์ปส์ 2 - 2 เดอร์รี ซิตี้
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Vorskla 3 - 0 Sabah
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Slovácko
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
บาเซิล 2 - 2 กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 4 เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์
อาทิตย์ 14/01/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Universidad Católica
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
Peñarol 0 - 1 นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 6 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Magdeburg II
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 0 Səbail
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
AGF 3 - 3 Diósgyőr
จันทร์ 15/01/2024
FT
Paysandu 2 - 1 Tuna Luso
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Unión
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
ซาน ลอเรนโซ 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Osijek 0 - 1 Celje
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Újpest
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Badalona 2 - 3 ซิออน
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Zürich II 4 - 2 อาเรา
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 3 Maribor
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Yverdon Sport 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
คอร์ก ซิตี้ 0 - 4 กัลเวย์
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
สลาเวีย ปราก 4 - 0 SønderjyskE
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Lafnitz
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Sturm Graz II
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Empor Glauchau 1 - 4 Zwickau
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 1 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 4 - 0 Uerdingen
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 1 Dassendorf
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
ลองฟอร์ด ทาวน์ 0 - 0 ดร็อกเฮด้า ยูไนเต็ด
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Schaffhausen 2 - 1 YF Juventus
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
เรนเจอร์ส 2 - 2 โคเปนเฮเกน
อังคาร 16/01/2024
FT
Danubio 1 - 2 Huracán
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Colo Colo 0 - 0 โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 5 - 3 Jablonec
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Estepona 1 - 1 Diósgyőr
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Vyškov 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Hartberg
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 0 - 0 Siófok
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Cherno more 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 2 - 1 Banga
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 1 ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 1 Paradiso
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 สตวร์มกราซ
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Neftchi
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Vasas 3 - 2 เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Pafos 1 - 3 Zalaegerszeg
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Liepāja 2 - 1 Panevėžys
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
MTK 5 - 4 Kozármisleny
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Xylotympou
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Žilina 7 - 0 Považská Bystrica
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Akritas
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 11 - 0 Doubravka
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Koper 1 - 1 ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Rijeka 0 - 0 Bravo
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 1 - 6 Blau-Weiß Linz
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Admira 2 - 0 Krems
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 4 Biel-Bienne
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ 5 - 0 Tijuana
พุธ 17/01/2024
FT
เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์ 1 - 0 Belgrano
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Peñarol
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Rijeka 1 - 1 Opatija
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 4 - 2 Bełchatów
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Győri ETO 1 - 5 Trenčín
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Nasaf
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
รอสตอฟ 4 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Vorskla 4 - 1 Kaisar
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Dubai United 3 - 1 Riga
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
ราปิด เวียนนา 2 - 1 Slovácko
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Puskás 3 - 3 AGF
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 Weiche Flensburg
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
ดันดาลค์ 0 - 1 ลองฟอร์ด ทาวน์
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Kerry 0 - 3 กัลเวย์
พฤหัสบดี 18/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 3 - 2 Huracán
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Danubio 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
วาสโกดากามา 1 - 0 ซาน ลอเรนโซ
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
KuPS 5 - 2 Oulu
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Karviná
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
České Budějovice 6 - 3 Amstetten
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Újpest 2 - 1 KF Gostivari
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Nieciecza 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Naftan
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Midtjylland 1 - 4 AaB
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 Montana
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Randers 3 - 0 Hobro
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Zlín II
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 KTP
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Skeid
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
TPS 1 - 2 PK-35
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
B 93 3 - 3 OB
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Vasas 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Strumska slava
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Lovech 1 - 2 Etar VT
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 1 Viborg
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 2 Nasaf
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Nieheim 2 - 9 Havelse
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 Panevėžys
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 0 - 0 Feronikeli
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 ไอเอฟเค โกเตนเบิร์ก
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Radomlje
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
สลาเวีย ปราก 2 - 0 เอไอเค
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
ซัลซ์บวร์ก 6 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
First Vienna 9 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Opava 3 - 2 Frýdlant
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
ศุกร์ 19/01/2024
FT
Unión 3 - 2 César Vallejo
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Nacional 0 - 1 Colo Colo
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Kecskemét 2 - 1 สตวร์มกราซ
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 6 - 2 Lida
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Osijek 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 5 - 1 Tatran Bohunice
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Písek 1 - 4 Táborsko
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 Vyškov
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Humenné
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Helsingør 3 - 4 Roskilde
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Flora 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Tauras
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Middelfart 1 - 2 Fredericia
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 4 Líšeň
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
MP 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 2 FC Košice
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Příbram 1 - 5 Povltava FA
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 1 ไวต์แคปส์
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Isloch 1 - 0 Molodechno
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Breitenrain
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
ธูน 4 - 0 Vevey United
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Jablonec
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
HB Køge 1 - 1 Nykøbing
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Voitsberg
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
โบฮีเมียนส์ 1 - 2 เชลบอร์น
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
TSC 4 - 1 RFK Novi Sad
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Widzew Łódź 5 - 1 Warta Poznań
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Næstved 7 - 0 Olympic
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Haka
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Wil 4 - 0 Dornbirn
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Stade Nyonnais 2 - 1 Bulle
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Žilina 7 - 4 Karviná
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
DAC 1904 1 - 0 Hartberg
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 2 สตวร์มกราซ
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
บรอนด์บี้ 1 - 3 Hvidovre
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Meppen
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Győri ETO
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Rudeš
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
BFA 2 - 3 Dainava
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 0 - 2 Korona Kielce
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Slavia
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
สตุ๊ตการ์ต คิกเกอร์ส 5 - 1 Ingolstadt II
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
MTK 0 - 0 Gyirmót
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Paide 3 - 3 อินเตอร์ ตูร์คู
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 1 - 0 Zhenys
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Radnički Niš 3 - 2 Olympic
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 ฮอร์น
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 เยอร์การ์เดน
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Germania Egestorf
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 วาดุซ
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bravo
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Osijek 2 - 0 Fehérvár
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 VPS
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Drita
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Liefering 1 - 1 Augsburg II
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 4 Austria Lustenau
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 1 PKKU
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Jaro 0 - 2 SJK
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
ธูน 5 - 3 Biel-Bienne
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Landskrona 0 - 3 Mjällby
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
สปาร์ต้า ปราก 2 - 0 โคเปนเฮเกน
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Sogndal 1 - 0 Førde
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Baden 1 - 2 Kriens
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3 - 3 St. Gallen II
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 0 Greifswalder FC
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Kecskemét
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Wiltz 4 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Nõmme United 2 - 4 FS Jelgava
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ 1 - 0 Ordabasy
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Radomlje
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Voždovac
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
สลิโก โรเวอร์ส 5 - 4 เดอร์รี ซิตี้
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Vard
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 2 Velež
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Gurten
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Púchov
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
แชมร็อค โรเวอร์ส 2 - 1 Treaty United
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 EIF
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Žalgiris 3 - 0 Ekranas
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Domžale 0 - 0 Leoben
เสาร์ 20/01/2024
FT
Melgar 1 - 1 Bolívar
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 Belgrano
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Lyngby 3 - 1 Hillerød
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Novi Pazar
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 2 Tekstilac Odžaci
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
เซนิต 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Schalke 04 II 5 - 1 Schermbeck
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Kolding 2 - 1 Kilia Kiel
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Balingen 3 - 3 Göppinger SV
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Chornomorets 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 1 Neftchi
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย 1 - 2 Oleksandria
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Koper
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Kryvbas KR
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
ฟิลลาเดเฟีย ยูเนียน 0 - 2 ฟลาเมงโก
อาทิตย์ 21/01/2024
FT
Sport Boys 3 - 1 The Strongest
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1 วาสโกดากามา
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Orenburg 2 - 2 Navbahor
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 0 - 4 Olimpija
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
ลาส พัลมาส 0 - 2 ไวกิ้ง
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 Radnički Kragujevac
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 3 Kisvárda
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Celje
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค 2 - 0 Pyunik
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
ไวต์แคปส์ 0 - 2 Puskás
จันทร์ 22/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 1 - 2 Ural