Other Competition Matches

โลก

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
อาทิตย์ 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
อาทิตย์ 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
จันทร์ 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
จันทร์ 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
พุธ 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
พุธ 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa
พฤหัสบดี 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
พฤหัสบดี 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
พฤหัสบดี 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri
พฤหัสบดี 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al Hidd
ศุกร์ 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
ศุกร์ 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
จันทร์ 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
จันทร์ 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
Colne 1 - 1 Trafford
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
สการ์โบโรห์ แอธเลติก 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
รักบี้ ทาวน์ 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
อังคาร 10/01/2017
FT
นิวคาสเซิล ทาวน์ 2 - 1 เชฟฟิลด์
พุธ 11/01/2017
FT
Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos
พุธ 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki
พฤหัสบดี 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
พฤหัสบดี 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
เสาร์ 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air India
อาทิตย์ 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
จันทร์ 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
เอ็นฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 1 - 3 Hendon
อังคาร 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
พุธ 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
พุธ 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
พุธ 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
พุธ 18/01/2017
FT
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
พุธ 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
พุธ 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
ศุกร์ 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic
ศุกร์ 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
ศุกร์ 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
ศุกร์ 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
ศุกร์ 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
เสาร์ 21/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
เสาร์ 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
อาทิตย์ 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
อาทิตย์ 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
อาทิตย์ 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta
อาทิตย์ 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
อาทิตย์ 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
อาทิตย์ 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
อังคาร 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
อังคาร 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
อังคาร 24/01/2017
FT
Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford United
อังคาร 24/01/2017
20:45
Leek Town - Glossop North End
อังคาร 24/01/2017
FT
บักซ์ตัน 4 - 3 Nantwich Town
อังคาร 24/01/2017
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside
พุธ 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
พุธ 25/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
พุธ 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
พุธ 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
พุธ 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
ศุกร์ 27/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
ศุกร์ 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
เสาร์ 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic
เสาร์ 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
เสาร์ 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
เสาร์ 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
เสาร์ 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Macedonia 0 - 3 Armadale
เสาร์ 28/01/2017
FT
โคบห์ แรมเบลอร์ส 0 - 2 ลิเมอร์ริค
อาทิตย์ 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
อาทิตย์ 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
อาทิตย์ 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
อาทิตย์ 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
อาทิตย์ 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
จันทร์ 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
อังคาร 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
อังคาร 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
อังคาร 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Goole
อังคาร 31/01/2017
FT
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End
พุธ 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
พุธ 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
พุธ 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
พฤหัสบดี 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
เสาร์ 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
เสาร์ 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
เสาร์ 04/02/2017
10:00
Olympic - Gold Coast City
เสาร์ 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Olympic
อาทิตย์ 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
อาทิตย์ 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
อาทิตย์ 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
อาทิตย์ 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
พุธ 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
พุธ 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
ศุกร์ 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
เสาร์ 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
เสาร์ 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic
เสาร์ 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
เสาร์ 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
เสาร์ 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
อาทิตย์ 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
อาทิตย์ 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
อาทิตย์ 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa
จันทร์ 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
จันทร์ 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
จันทร์ 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
จันทร์ 13/02/2017
FT
Gloucester City 1 - 2 ชอร์ตวูด ยูไนเต็ด
อังคาร 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
อังคาร 14/02/2017
FT
Air India 4 - 0 KSA
อังคาร 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
พุธ 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
พุธ 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
พฤหัสบดี 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
พฤหัสบดี 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
อาทิตย์ 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
พุธ 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios
จันทร์ 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
จันทร์ 27/02/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
อังคาร 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
อังคาร 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
พุธ 01/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
พุธ 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
พฤหัสบดี 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
พฤหัสบดี 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
ศุกร์ 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
ศุกร์ 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
อาทิตย์ 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors
อาทิตย์ 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
จันทร์ 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
จันทร์ 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
พฤหัสบดี 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
พฤหัสบดี 09/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
พฤหัสบดี 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
พฤหัสบดี 09/03/2017
FT
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
อาทิตย์ 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
จันทร์ 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
จันทร์ 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
อังคาร 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
อังคาร 14/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
พุธ 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
พุธ 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
พฤหัสบดี 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
พฤหัสบดี 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
ศุกร์ 17/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
ศุกร์ 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
จันทร์ 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
จันทร์ 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
อังคาร 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
อังคาร 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
พุธ 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
พุธ 22/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
พฤหัสบดี 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
พฤหัสบดี 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
พฤหัสบดี 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
ศุกร์ 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
อาทิตย์ 26/03/2017
FT
Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre
อังคาร 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
อังคาร 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
อังคาร 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
อังคาร 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
อังคาร 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
พุธ 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
พฤหัสบดี 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
พฤหัสบดี 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
พฤหัสบดี 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
พฤหัสบดี 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
พฤหัสบดี 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
เสาร์ 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
เสาร์ 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
อาทิตย์ 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
จันทร์ 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
อังคาร 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
อังคาร 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
อังคาร 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
อังคาร 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
พุธ 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
พุธ 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
พุธ 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
พุธ 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
พุธ 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
พุธ 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
พฤหัสบดี 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
พฤหัสบดี 06/04/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
ศุกร์ 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
เสาร์ 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
อาทิตย์ 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
จันทร์ 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
อังคาร 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank
อังคาร 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
อังคาร 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
พุธ 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
พุธ 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
พุธ 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
พุธ 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
พฤหัสบดี 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
พฤหัสบดี 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
พฤหัสบดี 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
พฤหัสบดี 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
ศุกร์ 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
เสาร์ 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
อาทิตย์ 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank
จันทร์ 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
อังคาร 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
อังคาร 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
พุธ 19/04/2017
FT
Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
พฤหัสบดี 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
พฤหัสบดี 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
จันทร์ 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
พุธ 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
พฤหัสบดี 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
พฤหัสบดี 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
พฤหัสบดี 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
พฤหัสบดี 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
ศุกร์ 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air India
ศุกร์ 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
อาทิตย์ 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
อังคาร 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
อังคาร 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
อังคาร 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers
พุธ 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
พุธ 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
พุธ 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
พุธ 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
พุธ 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
พฤหัสบดี 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
พฤหัสบดี 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
พฤหัสบดี 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
พฤหัสบดี 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
พฤหัสบดี 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
พฤหัสบดี 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
เสาร์ 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
อาทิตย์ 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
จันทร์ 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
พุธ 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
พฤหัสบดี 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
พฤหัสบดี 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
เสาร์ 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
อาทิตย์ 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
จันทร์ 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
จันทร์ 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
จันทร์ 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
จันทร์ 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
อังคาร 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
อังคาร 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
อังคาร 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
อังคาร 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
พุธ 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
พุธ 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
พุธ 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
พุธ 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
พฤหัสบดี 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
พฤหัสบดี 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
พฤหัสบดี 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
พฤหัสบดี 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
พฤหัสบดี 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
พฤหัสบดี 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
ศุกร์ 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
ศุกร์ 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
ศุกร์ 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
เสาร์ 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
เสาร์ 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
เสาร์ 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
เสาร์ 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
อาทิตย์ 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
อาทิตย์ 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
อาทิตย์ 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
อาทิตย์ 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
อาทิตย์ 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
จันทร์ 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani
จันทร์ 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
อังคาร 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
อังคาร 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
อังคาร 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
อังคาร 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
พุธ 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
พุธ 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
พุธ 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
พุธ 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
พุธ 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
พุธ 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
พฤหัสบดี 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
พฤหัสบดี 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
ศุกร์ 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
ศุกร์ 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani - Brothers Union
ศุกร์ 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
เสาร์ 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
เสาร์ 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
อาทิตย์ 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
จันทร์ 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
อังคาร 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
อังคาร 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
อังคาร 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
อังคาร 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
อังคาร 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
อังคาร 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies
พุธ 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
พุธ 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
พุธ 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
พุธ 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
พุธ 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
พฤหัสบดี 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
พฤหัสบดี 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
พฤหัสบดี 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
อาทิตย์ 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
จันทร์ 05/06/2017
FT
Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
อังคาร 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
อังคาร 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
พุธ 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
พุธ 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
พุธ 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
พุธ 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
พฤหัสบดี 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
พฤหัสบดี 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
ศุกร์ 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
ศุกร์ 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
เสาร์ 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
เสาร์ 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
อาทิตย์ 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
อาทิตย์ 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
อาทิตย์ 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
อังคาร 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
อังคาร 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
อังคาร 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
พุธ 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
พุธ 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
พุธ 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
พุธ 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
พฤหัสบดี 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
พฤหัสบดี 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
ศุกร์ 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters
เสาร์ 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
เสาร์ 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
เสาร์ 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
อาทิตย์ 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
อาทิตย์ 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
อาทิตย์ 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
อาทิตย์ 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
อาทิตย์ 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
จันทร์ 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
อังคาร 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
พุธ 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
เสาร์ 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
เสาร์ 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
อาทิตย์ 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
จันทร์ 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
อังคาร 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
พฤหัสบดี 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
พฤหัสบดี 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
พฤหัสบดี 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
ศุกร์ 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
ศุกร์ 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
อาทิตย์ 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
พฤหัสบดี 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
ศุกร์ 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
เสาร์ 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
เสาร์ 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
อาทิตย์ 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
อาทิตย์ 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
อาทิตย์ 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
ศุกร์ 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
ศุกร์ 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
ศุกร์ 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
ศุกร์ 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
เสาร์ 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
เสาร์ 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
เสาร์ 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
เสาร์ 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
อาทิตย์ 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
อาทิตย์ 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
อาทิตย์ 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
อังคาร 18/07/2017
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
พุธ 19/07/2017
FT
VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen
พุธ 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
ศุกร์ 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
เสาร์ 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
เสาร์ 22/07/2017
FT
โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
อาทิตย์ 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
อาทิตย์ 23/07/2017
FT
นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์ 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
อังคาร 25/07/2017
FT
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone
เสาร์ 29/07/2017
FT
โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล 2 - 0 Unión
เสาร์ 29/07/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida
อาทิตย์ 30/07/2017
FT
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Fola Esch
อาทิตย์ 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
อังคาร 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United
พุธ 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
พุธ 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
พฤหัสบดี 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
เสาร์ 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
เสาร์ 05/08/2017
FT
Unión 0 - 1 โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล
อาทิตย์ 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
จันทร์ 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
พุธ 09/08/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
พุธ 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
พุธ 09/08/2017
FT
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers
พุธ 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
เสาร์ 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
เสาร์ 12/08/2017
FT
โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
พุธ 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
พฤหัสบดี 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
เสาร์ 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
เสาร์ 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
จันทร์ 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
อังคาร 22/08/2017
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
พุธ 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
เสาร์ 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United
อาทิตย์ 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
อาทิตย์ 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
อาทิตย์ 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
อาทิตย์ 27/08/2017
FT
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos
อาทิตย์ 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
จันทร์ 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
เสาร์ 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
เสาร์ 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
เสาร์ 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
เสาร์ 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Magdeburg
อาทิตย์ 03/09/2017
FT
BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
อาทิตย์ 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
อาทิตย์ 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
จันทร์ 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching
อังคาร 05/09/2017
FT
1860 มิวนิค 4 - 0 Unterföhring
พุธ 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
พุธ 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
พฤหัสบดี 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
เสาร์ 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United
จันทร์ 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
อังคาร 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
อังคาร 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
อังคาร 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
อังคาร 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
พุธ 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
พุธ 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
พฤหัสบดี 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
พฤหัสบดี 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
พฤหัสบดี 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
ศุกร์ 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
ศุกร์ 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
เสาร์ 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
เสาร์ 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
อาทิตย์ 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
อาทิตย์ 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
อาทิตย์ 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
จันทร์ 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
จันทร์ 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
อังคาร 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
อังคาร 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
อังคาร 19/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki
พุธ 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
พุธ 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
พุธ 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
พฤหัสบดี 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
พฤหัสบดี 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
พฤหัสบดี 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
ศุกร์ 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
ศุกร์ 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
เสาร์ 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
เสาร์ 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
เสาร์ 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
อาทิตย์ 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
อาทิตย์ 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
อาทิตย์ 24/09/2017
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2 Europa
จันทร์ 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
จันทร์ 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
จันทร์ 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United
อังคาร 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
พุธ 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
พฤหัสบดี 28/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports
ศุกร์ 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
อาทิตย์ 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
อาทิตย์ 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
อาทิตย์ 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
จันทร์ 02/10/2017
FT
Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
จันทร์ 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
จันทร์ 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
จันทร์ 02/10/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
จันทร์ 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
จันทร์ 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
อังคาร 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco
อังคาร 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
อังคาร 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
อังคาร 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
อังคาร 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
อังคาร 03/10/2017
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
พุธ 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
พุธ 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
พุธ 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
พฤหัสบดี 05/10/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล
พฤหัสบดี 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
พฤหัสบดี 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
พฤหัสบดี 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
พฤหัสบดี 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
พฤหัสบดี 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
ศุกร์ 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
เสาร์ 07/10/2017
FT
Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
เสาร์ 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
เสาร์ 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo
เสาร์ 07/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
อาทิตย์ 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
อาทิตย์ 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
อังคาร 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
อังคาร 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
อังคาร 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
อังคาร 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
พุธ 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
พุธ 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
พุธ 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
พุธ 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
พฤหัสบดี 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
เสาร์ 14/10/2017
FT
Ath­let­ic Club 0 - 1 Point Fortin
อาทิตย์ 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba