Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
สโมสรในประเทศ
พรีเมียร์ลีก
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
บุนเดสลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
แชมเปี้ยนชิพ
เซเรีย อา
ดูทั้งหมด
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
ยุโรป
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
เอเชีย
Champions League
AFC Cup
อเมริกาใต้
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
ดูทั้งหมด
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
ชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
ดูทั้งหมด
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
ดูทั้งหมด
Teams
Club teams
บาร์เซโลนา
เรอัล มาดริด
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
อาร์เซนอล
ลิเวอร์พูล
ดูทั้งหมด
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
มิลาน
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
ปอร์โต้
โบคา จูเนียร์ส
ทีมชาติ
สเปน
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เยอรมนี
อังกฤษ
บราซิล
ดูทั้งหมด
อาร์เจนตินา
อิตาลี
โปรตุเกส
ฝรั่งเศส
รัสเซีย
ขึ้น
FIFA Rankings
สถิติการพบกัน
ผู้เล่น
Points
Competitions
สโมสรในประเทศ
พรีเมียร์ลีก
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
บุนเดสลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
แชมเปี้ยนชิพ
เซเรีย อา
ดูทั้งหมด
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
ยุโรป
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
เอเชีย
Champions League
AFC Cup
อเมริกาใต้
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
ดูทั้งหมด
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
ชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
ดูทั้งหมด
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
ดูทั้งหมด
Teams
ผู้เล่น
Points
ยอดนิยม
พรีเมียร์ลีก
บุนเดสลีกา
เซเรีย อา
ลาลีกา
ลีกเอิง
เอเรอดีวีซี
ซูเปอร์ลีก
พรีเมียร์ลีก
พรีเมียรา ลีกา
พรีเมียร์ชิพ
โปรลีก
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
สโมสรในประเทศ
FYR มาซิโดเนีย
กรีซ
กวม
กวาเดอลูป
กัมพูชา
กัวเตมาลา
กาตาร์
กานา
กาบอง
กายอานา
กินี
คองโก
คอสตาริกา
คาซัคสถาน
คิวบา
คีร์กีซสถาน
คูราเซา
คูเวต
จอร์เจีย
จอร์แดน
จาเมกา
จิบูตี
จีนไทเป
ชาด
ชิลี
ซานมารีโน
ซามัว
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ซิมบับเว
ซีเรีย
ซูดาน
ซูรินาเม
ญี่ปุ่น
ตรินิแดดและโตเบโก
ตาฮิติ
ตุรกี
ตูนิเซีย
ทาจิกิสถาน
นอร์เวย์
นิการากัว
นิวซีแลนด์
นิวแคลิโดเนีย
บราซิล
บรูไนดารุสซาลาม
บอตสวานา
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
บังกลาเทศ
บัลแกเรีย
บาร์เบโดส
บาห์เรน
บุรุนดี
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
ปากีสถาน
ปานามา
ปาปัวนิวกินี
ปารากวัย
ปาเลสไตน์
ฝรั่งเศส
พม่า
ฟิจิ
ฟินแลนด์
ฟิลิปปินส์
ภูฏาน
มองโกเลีย
มอนเตเนโกร
มอริเชียส
มอริเตเนีย
มอลตา
มอลโดวา
มัลดีฟส์
มาดากัสการ์
มาร์ตินีก
มาลาวี
มาลี
มาเก๊า
มาเลเซีย
ยิบรอลตาร์
ยูกันดา
ยูเครน
รวันดา
รัสเซีย
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
ลัตเวีย
ลาว
ลิกเตนสไตน์
ลิทัวเนีย
ลิเบีย
ศรีลังกา
สกอตแลนด์
สวาซิแลนด์
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
สวีเดน
สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์
สหรัฐอเมริกา
สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน
สาธารณรัฐประชาธิปไตยคองโก
สาธารณรัฐเกาหลี
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
สาธารณรัฐโดมินิกัน
สาธารณรัฐไอร์แลนด์
สิงคโปร์
สเปน
สโลวะเกีย
สโลวีเนีย
หมู่เกาะคุก
หมู่เกาะบริติชเวอร์จิน
หมู่เกาะเคปเวิร์ด
หมู่เกาะเคย์แมน
หมู่เกาะเติกส์และหมู่เกาะเคคอส
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
หมู่เกาะโซโลมอน
ออสเตรีย
ออสเตรเลีย
อังกฤษ
อันดอร์รา
อัฟกานิสถาน
อารูบา
อาร์เจนตินา
อาร์เมเนีย
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
อิตาลี
อินเดีย
อินโดนีเซีย
อิรัก
อิสราเอล
อิหร่าน
อียิปต์
อุซเบกิสถาน
อุรุกวัย
ฮอนดูรัส
ฮังการี
ฮ่องกง
เกรเนดา
เคนยา
เซนต์คิตส์และเนวิส
เซอร์เบีย
เซอร์เบียและมอนเตเนโกร
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี
เซียร์ราลีโอน
เซเนกัล
เดนมาร์ก
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
เนปาล
เนเธอร์แลนด์
เบนิน
เบลารุส
เบลีซ
เบลเยียม
เบอร์มิวดา
เปรู
เปอร์โตริโก
เฟรนช์เกียนา
เม็กซิโก
เยอรมนี
เยเมน
เรอูนียง
เลบานอน
เลโซโท
เวลส์
เวียดนาม
เวเนซุเอลา
เอกวาดอร์
เอธิโอเปีย
เอลซัลวาดอร์
เอสโตเนีย
เฮติ
แกมเบีย
แคนาดา
แคเมอรูน
แซมเบีย
แทนซาเนีย
แองโกลา
แอนติกาและบาร์บูดา
แอฟริกาใต้
แอลจีเรีย
แอลเบเนีย
โกตดิวัวร์
โครเอเชีย
โคลอมเบีย
โคโซโว
โซมาเลีย
โตโก
โบลิเวีย
โปรตุเกส
โปแลนด์
โมซัมบิก
โมร็อกโก
โรมาเนีย
โอมาน
ไซปรัส
ไทย
ไนจีเรีย
ไนเจอร์
ไลบีเรีย
ไอซ์แลนด์
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
สโมสรต่างประเทศ
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Champions League
ทีมชาติ
ชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
รอบคัดเลือกชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
เวิลด์ ยูธ เฟสติวัล ตูลอง
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Radnik Surdulica vs. Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
สรุป
สถิติการพบกัน
สนามกีฬา
วิสลา คราคอฟ vs. Zagłębie Sosnowiec
บาเซิล vs. รูบิน คาซาน
Rogaška vs. Partizan
Olimpik Donetsk vs. Mykolaiv
Spartak Subotica vs. Borac Banja Luka
ŁKS Łódź vs. Warta Poznań
Arka Gdynia vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Třinec
Gomel vs. Ararat-Armenia
OB vs. Holstein Kiel
Silkeborg vs. Vendsyssel
Lyngby vs. Helsingør
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Nürnberg II
Rödinghausen vs. Hansa Rostock
Utrecht II vs. นอร์ดสเยลลันด์
วิสลา คราคอฟ vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Hradec Králové vs. Trenčín
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Balkany Zorya
Saturn Ramenskoye vs. ทอม ทอมสค์
Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Wacker Burghausen
Dnipro-1 vs. Inhulets'
Teplice vs. Vysočina Jihlava
Obolon' Kyiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Hallescher FC vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
Jastrzębie vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Elana Toruń vs. Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec vs. Resovia Rzeszów
Raków Częstochowa vs. Znicz Pruszków
Tsarsko selo vs. Botev Plovdiv
Paks vs. ลิฟวิงสตัน
Ingolstadt II vs. Türkgücü München
Lechia Gdańsk vs. โอลิมเปียกอส พิเรอุส
Hoffenheim II vs. Saarbrücken
Kisvárda vs. Minai
Midtjylland vs. วิเทสส์
León vs. Mineros de Zacatecas
Sereď vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cruz Azul vs. Atlético Zacatepec
เนิร์นแบร์ก vs. บาเซิล
Sepsi vs. TSC
Botev Vratsa vs. Lovech
Pogoń Szczecin vs. Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ชาโต้รูซ์ vs. Rodez
รอสตอฟ vs. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โบฮีเมียนส์ 1905 vs. Apollon
Slovácko vs. Senica
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Slovan Bratislava vs. St. Pölten
Servette vs. Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Jablonec
Diósgyőr vs. Békéscsaba
Dunav ot Ruse vs. Academica Clinceni
Triglav vs. Krasnodar
โอแซร์ vs. Villefranche
RB Bragantino vs. Honvéd
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต vs. Śląsk Wrocław
Atlético Morelia vs. Potros UAEM
NŠ Drava vs. Rudar
Mladost Lučani vs. Spartak Subotica
Maribor vs. HNK Gorica
Velež vs. Varaždin
Bahlinger SC vs. Würzburger Kickers
Beltinci vs. Partizan
Puskás vs. Szombathelyi Haladás
Chemie Leipzig vs. Magdeburg
ซัลซ์บวร์ก vs. ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
ไมนซ์ 05 II vs. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs. TSV Steinbach
เฮราเคิล vs. คลับบรูจจ์
Bonner SC vs. Viktoria Köln
Hartberg vs. Kapfenberger SV
Zrinjski vs. Mura
Floridsdorfer AC vs. Stripfing
Wolfenbüttel vs. Germania Halberstadt
Bilje vs. Tabor Sežana
Lippstadt 08 vs. Gievenbeck
Napredak vs. Borac Banja Luka
Dekani vs. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
Admira vs. Bruck / Leitha
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Werder Bremen II
Altglienicke vs. Krieschow
สตราส์บูร์ก vs. ซูริค
ลูเซิร์น vs. อาเรา
Cercle Brugge vs. Zulte Waregem
Dender vs. โลเคเรน
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
ฟอร์จูนา ซิตตาร์ด vs. Aris
Strausberg vs. Union Fürstenwalde
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ vs. คิลมาร์นอค
อาแซด vs. พีเอโอเค
Elversberg vs. Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Kray vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
Buchbach vs. Unterföhring
Heist vs. Mechelen
Svelta Melsele vs. SK Beveren
VfB Oldenburg vs. Oberneuland
Vitória vs. Jacuipense
Fehérvár vs. DAC 1904
Glentoran vs. เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
ปีเตอร์เฮด vs. อเบอร์ดีน
Arbroath vs. ฮิเบอร์เนียน
Cove Rangers vs. Inverurie Loco Works
Stalybridge Celtic vs. บาร์นสลีย์
Guarani SP vs. พัลไมรัส
América vs. โบคา จูเนียร์ส
CSA vs. Sport Recife
Celaya vs. Pumas UNAM
Tijuana vs. Herediano
Cherno more vs. Chernomorets Balchik
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Widzew Łódź
Garching vs. Ingolstadt
ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์ vs. Homburg
Necaxa vs. Atlas
Politehnica Iași vs. Shkupi
คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี vs. Sigma Olomouc
Zwickau vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň vs. Vítkovice
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น vs. Sandhausen
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก vs. Krasnodar
Olimpija vs. Tuzla City
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต vs. Zorya
ดินาโม เคียฟ vs. Botoșani
APOEL vs. Žilina
Mačva Šabac vs. Zlatibor Čajetina
Istra 1961 vs. Voluntari
Ashdod vs. Beitar Jerusalem
Ferencváros vs. Excel Mouscron
Landsberg vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
Weyer vs. ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
Eltersdorf vs. กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
Debrecen vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Nöttingen vs. Freiburg II
Radnik Surdulica vs. Javor
Rolder Boys vs. เอมเมน
Blau-Weiß Linz vs. 1860 มิวนิค
ชาร์ลตัน แอธเลติก vs. Gaz Metan Mediaş
Rugenbergen vs. Altona 93
AZSV vs. เดอ กราฟสคัป
Heeslinger SC vs. Drochtersen / Assel
Mioveni vs. สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
เรธโรเวอร์ส vs. แฮมิลตัน อคาเดมิคอล
พัลไมรัส vs. Operário PR
Crusaders vs. Portadown
Crusaders vs. Ballyclare Comrades
วาสโกดากามา vs. Atlético Goianiense
Figueirense vs. Brusque
Monterrey vs. Santos Laguna
Vila Nova vs. โครินเธียนส์
Hobro vs. Fredericia
ดันดี vs. สคันธอร์ป ยูไนเต็ด
ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค vs. Uerdingen
Horsens vs. AaB
Hannover 96 II vs. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Borussia M'gladbach II vs. Holstein Kiel II
ทเวนเต้ vs. Al Wahda
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Wigry Suwałki
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา vs. Baník Ostrava
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม vs. Zagłębie Lubin
Desna vs. Obolon' Kyiv
Xamax vs. Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Hermannstadt vs. Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Wisła Płock vs. Olimpia Grudziądz
LASK vs. สปาร์ต้า ปราก
Nieciecza vs. Wolfsburg II
Grazer AK vs. มิดเดิลสโบรห์
ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก vs. Rijeka
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. โอลิมเปียกอส พิเรอุส
Argeș vs. Chindia Târgovişte
ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค vs. โคเปนเฮเกน
รูบิน คาซาน vs. Tambov
Ufa vs. Viktoria Plzeň
Karpaty Lviv vs. Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kariana Erden vs. Botev Vratsa
Béziers vs. นีมส์
ดินาโม มอสโก vs. สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช
Krasnodar vs. Ural
Akhmat Grozny vs. Inter Zaprešić
Győri ETO vs. Újpest
Triglav vs. Vojvodina
Ural vs. Kaposvári Rákóczi
Etar VT vs. Lovech
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. Köln II
Frechen vs. โคโลญ
Wacker Innsbruck vs. ดินาโม เคียฟ
Krasnodar II vs. Szombathelyi Haladás
Alemannia Haibach vs. ดาร์มสตัดต์ 98
Oberneuland vs. Osnabrück
วีวีวี vs. Sint-Truiden
Austria Klagenfurt vs. Wolfsberger AC
Ružomberok vs. Třinec
Plauen vs. Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer FV vs. International Leipzig
ฮอร์น vs. Team Wiener Linien
Amstetten vs. Wiener Neustadt
Austria Salzburg vs. โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ II
เอมเมน vs. พีอีซี ซโวลล์
ฮีเรนวีน vs. Meppen
โกรนิงเก้น vs. รอสส์ เคาน์ตี้
ฟลีตวูด ทาวน์ vs. เร็กซ์แฮม
Kortrijk vs. OH Leuven
Chiasso vs. Lugano
Domžale vs. Voždovac
Backnang vs. สตุ๊ตการ์ต
Monheim vs. ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
Truro City vs. เอ็กเซเตอร์ ซิตี้
เกรมิโอ้ vs. Criciúma
Vasas vs. DAC 1904
สวินดอน ซูเปอร์มารีน vs. สวินดอน ทาวน์
Bowers & Pitsea vs. โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
เซา เปาโล vs. Cuiabá
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน vs. เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
เบรซิน ซิตี้ vs. ดันดี ยูไนเต็ด
Bracknell Town vs. Wealdstone
Warta Poznań vs. Widzew Łódź
Querétaro vs. Atlético San Luis
Hallescher FC vs. Ústí nad Labem
Ingolstadt II vs. Ansbach
Kisvárda vs. Vác
Academica Clinceni vs. Concordia Chiajna
Mezőkövesd vs. Kazincbarcika
Hermannstadt vs. Csikszereda
Odra Opole vs. Bełchatów
Zlaté Moravce vs. Petržalka
Rad Beograd vs. Zlatibor Čajetina
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Polissya
ŁKS Łódź vs. Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Znicz Pruszków
Uničov vs. Líšeň
Napredak vs. Mladost Lučani
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Kalisz
Raków Częstochowa vs. Wisła Płock
Jastrzębie vs. GKS Katowice
Slovácko vs. Trenčín
Wil vs. Brühl
Dukla Praha vs. Varnsdorf
Prostějov vs. Dubnica
Winterthur vs. YF Juventus
Heimstetten vs. Pullach
Paks vs. Pécsi MFC
Teplice vs. Slavoj Vyšehrad
OB vs. Roskilde
Farense vs. รอชเดล
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Frýdek-Místek
Cova Piedade vs. Academico Viseu
Vitória Setúbal vs. Oliveira Hospital
ปอร์โต้ vs. Águeda
วิสลา คราคอฟ vs. Podbeskidzie
Diósgyőr vs. Podbrezová
Randers vs. Viborg
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ vs. Orenburg
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Bytovia Bytów
แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ vs. สวอนซี ซิตี้
Hertha BSC II vs. Torgelower FC Greif
Arouca vs. Vitória Guimarães
Stal Mielec vs. Radomiak Radom
Rödinghausen vs. Osnabrück
Vejle vs. Esbjerg
ฟูแลม vs. เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Błękitni Stargard
เรดดิ้ง vs. เซาธ์เอนด์ ยูไนเต็ด
Mafra vs. Belenenses
Wacker Nordhausen vs. Hallescher FC
BFC Dynamo vs. Sparta Lichtenberg
Tennis Borussia vs. Altglienicke
สปอร์ติง บราก้า vs. Oliveirense
Varberg vs. Norrby
Yate Town vs. บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs. Union Fürstenwalde
SønderjyskE vs. Weiche Flensburg
Waldhof Mannheim vs. Fola Esch
Concord Rangers vs. มิลล์วอลล์
Parkgate vs. ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
Optik Rathenow vs. BAK 07
TSV Steinbach vs. Bonner SC
Liefering vs. Bayern München II
TuS Haltern vs. SC Velbert
Babelsberg vs. Hertha Zehlendorf
ไมนซ์ 05 II vs. Hessen Dreieich
FC Gießen vs. Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Gainsborough Trinity vs. ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
Havelse vs. Germania Halberstadt
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Utrecht II
Kremin' vs. Kolos Kovalivka
โกรนิงเก้น vs. Preußen Münster
Bayreuth vs. Hallescher FC
Purmersteijn vs. โวเลนดัม
สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช vs. Oleksandria
Linfield vs. เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
Glenavon vs. Hearts
พาเดอร์บอร์น vs. อิปสวิช ทาวน์
Odra Opole vs. Ruch Zdzieszowice
ธูน vs. Kriens
Schalding-Heining vs. Jahn Regensburg
Memmingen vs. Ravensburg
วิลเลม ทเว vs. KV Oostende
อัลเบียน โรเวอร์ส vs. แฮมิลตัน อคาเดมิคอล
เฟเวอร์แชม ทาวน์ vs. จิลลิงแฮม
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส vs. ลิฟวิงสตัน
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Ústí nad Labem
Schweinfurt vs. Saarbrücken
Blau-Weiß Zorbau vs. Chemie Leipzig
Trelleborg vs. Silkeborg
นอร์ดสเยลลันด์ vs. พีเอโอเค
แอตเลติโก มิไนโร vs. América Mineiro
Linlithgow Rose vs. Annan Athletic
Antwerp vs. Magdeburg
Bahlinger SC vs. Sandhausen
ดาร์ลิงตัน 1883 vs. มาเธอร์เวลล์
Paderborn II vs. Schalke 04 II
Schonnebeck vs. Wattenscheid 09
ยูเนียน เบอร์ลิน vs. บรอนด์บี้
ราปิด เวียนนา vs. Jablonec
Saturn Ramenskoye vs. Torpedo Vladimir
อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล vs. Brasil de Pelotas
Herne Bay vs. Maidstone United
บาร์โรว์ vs. แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส
Folkestone Invicta vs. โดเวอร์ แอธเตลิก
Welwyn Garden City vs. ลูตัน ทาวน์
Nantwich Town vs. ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
Halesowen Town vs. Solihull Moors
เรดฮิลล์ vs. ซัตตัน ยูไนเต็ด
Fraserburgh vs. ปีเตอร์เฮด
ฮาร์โลว์ ทาวน์ vs. เลย์ตัน โอเรียนท์
Stranraer vs. Coleraine
ดันเฟิร์มลิน แอธเลติก vs. ฮิเบอร์เนียน
Kidsgrove Athletic vs. พอร์ต เวล
อัลเฟรตัน ทาวน์ vs. วอลซอลล์
Bamber Bridge vs. เปรสตัน นอร์ธ เอนด์
Guiseley vs. แบร์ดฟอร์ด ซิตี้
Cleethorpes Town vs. กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
Blackfield & Langley vs. Eastleigh
นูเนียตัน ทาวน์ vs. น็อตต์ส เคาน์ตี้
อเบอร์ดีน vs. Inverness CT
Forfar Athletic vs. กรีน็อค มอร์ตัน
เชสเตอร์ vs. วีแกน แอธเลติก
เรธโรเวอร์ส vs. Spartans
Leamington vs. โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
อาแซด vs. คลับบรูจจ์
Piast Gliwice vs. Miedź Legnica
Jeddeloh vs. Bremer SV
Airdrieonians vs. คาวเดนบีธ
Cove Rangers vs. มอนโทรส
ดัมบาร์ตัน vs. ดันดี ยูไนเต็ด
Rheindorf Altach vs. Dornbirn
ซัลซ์บวร์ก vs. Arsenal Tula
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์ vs. Schaffhausen
Viktoria Berlin vs. Krieschow
โวล์ฟบวร์ก vs. Hansa Rostock
HSC Hannover vs. Borussia Hildesheim
Aubstadt vs. Abtswind
Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
ซูริค vs. สตุ๊ตการ์ต
Hallen vs. บริสตอล ซิตี้
เกงต์ vs. Aris
เยโอวิล ทาวน์ vs. Stratford Town
Pardubice vs. Vysočina Jihlava
České Budějovice vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Karviná vs. Pohronie
Kapfenberger SV vs. สตวร์มกราซ
Vroomshoopse Boys vs. เฮราเคิล
Śląsk Wrocław vs. Slaven Koprivnica
ŁKS Łódź vs. Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Linx vs. ไฟร์บวร์ก
Lech Poznań vs. Midtjylland
Laakkwartier vs. เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Arka Gdynia vs. Chemnitzer FC
Wuppertaler SV vs. ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซน
Grenoble Foot 38 vs. Le Puy Foot
LASK vs. โบฮีเมียนส์ 1905
เดอ กราฟสคัป vs. Zagłębie Lubin
Ulm vs. Augsburg II
Příbram vs. Vlašim
Lausanne-Sport vs. Servette
Avranches vs. แก็งก็อง
Korona Kielce vs. วิเทสส์
Uerdingen vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Sereď vs. MTK
วาดุซ vs. Austria Lustenau
Botev Plovdiv vs. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Reutlingen vs. Aalen
Zbrojovka Brno vs. Nitra
Septemvri Sofia vs. Vitosha Bistritsa
Sandhausen vs. นองซี
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ vs. Pogoń Siedlce
ทรัวส์ vs. Villefranche
Boulogne vs. ลองส์
เลอ อาฟร์ vs. ปารีส
Tigres UANL vs. Veracruz
Kortrijk vs. Valenciennes
Viktoria Köln vs. AS Eupen
Slavoj Trebišov vs. Kisvárda
Westerlo vs. Vorskla
Teutonia Ottensen vs. Hamburger SV II
Pachuca vs. Potros UAEM
Arda vs. Botev Galabovo
Beroe vs. Tsarsko selo
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
ธูน vs. เซนต์ กัลเลน
Zlín vs. Senica
Mjällby vs. Fremad Amager
แกลร์กมงต์ vs. Rodez
Mattersburg vs. Lafnitz
ลาวัล vs. ก็อง
โอแซร์ vs. Bourg-Péronnas
โซโชซ์ vs. Yverdon Sport
Celje vs. Krylya Sovetov
Beringen vs. เก็ง
Traiskirchen vs. Floridsdorfer AC
Rudar vs. Voždovac
HNK Gorica vs. Tabor Sežana
Wildon vs. Grazer AK
Aluminij vs. Rogaška
F91 Dudelange vs. Excelsior Virton
Napredak vs. Zemun
Hartberg vs. ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
นิออร์ vs. Cholet
Rad Beograd vs. Spartak Subotica
TB Uphusen vs. Werder Bremen II
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย vs. Vihren Sandanski
Pirmasens vs. Borussia Neunkirchen
ลอริยองต์ vs. Concarneau
Debrecen vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Beltinci vs. Mura
Mladost Lučani vs. Borac Banja Luka
FVC vs. คัมบูร์
OH Leuven vs. Mechelen
Deinze vs. Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge vs. โมนาโก
น็อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์ vs. ปีเตอร์โบโรห์ ยูไนเต็ด
Lommel vs. ไอน์ดโฮเฟน
Chaves vs. Desportivo Aves
SC NEC vs. เอ็นอีซี
Feldkirchen Kärnten vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Beerschot vs. KFC Duffel
Fužinar vs. Inđija
CRB vs. Retrô
ซานโตส vs. Ponte Preta
ปีเตอร์โบโรห์ ยูไนเต็ด vs. St. Mirren
Olimpija vs. Partizan
Goiás vs. Racing
Cruz Azul vs. Atlético Morelia
Cracovia vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี vs. WSG Tirol
Atlético Nacional vs. Lanús
América vs. ริเวอร์เพลต
Cafetaleros de Chiapas vs. Pumas UNAM
Guadalajara vs. โบคา จูเนียร์ส
Opava vs. Poprad
Radnik Surdulica vs. Borac Banja Luka
Darıca Gençlerbirliği vs. Mariupol'
Korona Kielce vs. Tychy
Bayern München II vs. Türkgücü München
Excel Mouscron vs. Sigma Olomouc
Bergisch Gladbach vs. Germania Ratingen
มัลโม เอฟเอฟ vs. Lyngby
ฮาล์มสตัด vs. Hvidovre
Wacker Nordhausen vs. Nürnberg II
Lippstadt 08 vs. Wiedenbrück
Drochtersen / Assel vs. VfR Neumünster
Kariobangi Sharks vs. เอฟเวอร์ตัน
แฮร์ธา บีเอสซี vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
Eichstätt vs. ซังค์ เพาลี
เอฟเอสวี แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต vs. Holstein Kiel II
Ingolstadt vs. ซังค์ เพาลี
Chapecoense vs. Operário PR
Ried vs. 1860 มิวนิค
เรนเจอร์ส vs. อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า vs. Lokomotiva Zagreb
Verl vs. VfB Oldenburg
โครินเธียนส์ vs. Londrina
Dynamo Dresden vs. Atromitos
รอสตอฟ vs. ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
Mladá Boleslav vs. Baník Sokolov
Qəbələ vs. Mariupol'
Necaxa vs. Mineros de Zacatecas
Mačva Šabac vs. Javor
Krasnodar vs. Krylya Sovetov
Zorya vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Ufa vs. Wacker Innsbruck
Eichstätt vs. Wehen Wiesbaden
โลเคเรน vs. โมนาโก
Bravo vs. Tuzla City
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Montana
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs. ชาลเก้ 04
Cherno more vs. Dunav ot Ruse
เออีเค เอเธนส์ vs. Górnik Zabrze
Koper vs. Istra 1961
Zlatibor Čajetina vs. Spartak Subotica
Monterrey vs. León
Santos Laguna vs. Toluca
ดัลลัส vs. Tijuana
ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Osijek vs. Zorya
Osijek vs. โคเปนเฮเกน
Inđija vs. Slaven Koprivnica
Krško vs. Vojvodina
Wolfsberger AC vs. ชัคเตอร์ โดเน็ทส์ค
Sportfreunde Siegen vs. ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
โอลิมเปียกอส พิเรอุส vs. ดินาโม เคียฟ
Stade Nyonnais vs. นองต์ส
Serooskerke vs. เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
คอร์ก ซิตี้ vs. เปรสตัน นอร์ธ เอนด์
Hearts vs. Inverness CT
สลิโก โรเวอร์ส vs. แอคคริงตัน สแตนลีย์
แฮมิลตัน อคาเดมิคอล vs. สแตร์ลิ่ง อัลเบี้ยน
Arka Gdynia vs. Olimpia Elbląg
Mačva Šabac vs. Mladost Lučani
สปอร์ติง บราก้า vs. Varzim
Schalke 04 II vs. Utrecht II
Perth Glory vs. Bayswater City
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก vs. รูบิน คาซาน
โวล์ฟบวร์ก vs. ก็อง
Dnipro-1 vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Śląsk Wrocław vs. Zorya
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Jerusalem
Lech Poznań vs. วิเทสส์
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Maccabi Netanya
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ vs. ออสส์
เกรไตล์ vs. โอแซร์
Akhmat Grozny vs. Holstein Kiel
ลีลล์ vs. Dunkerque
Admira vs. Ried
Radnik Surdulica vs. Zlatibor Čajetina
Sereď vs. Podbrezová
Boluspor vs. Westerlo
Chemnitzer FC vs. Larne
Auerbach vs. Hallescher FC
Greifswalder FC vs. Hansa Rostock
Pau vs. อฌักซิโอ้
ลาวัล vs. เลอ อาฟร์
Rodez vs. Villefranche
Viktoria Berlin vs. Erzgebirge Aue
Schwechat vs. Ebreichsdorf
Rijeka vs. APOEL
Tabor Sežana vs. Radomlje
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beerschot vs. Valenciennes
Gurten vs. Heidenheim
Koper vs. Inđija
บาเซิล vs. Lausanne-Sport
Pardubice vs. Uničov
Pinzgau Saalfelden vs. เนิร์นแบร์ก
Zirl vs. ดินาโม เคียฟ
เอาก์สบวร์ก vs. Gundelfingen
Würzburger Kickers vs. Aubstadt
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Homburg vs. ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น
เซนต์ กัลเลน vs. โบคุม
Amstetten vs. Oedt
Le Mans vs. ปารีส
SDC Putten vs. อาร์เคซี วาลไวค์
St. Peter vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Draßburg vs. Kapfenberger SV
Widnau vs. Austria Lustenau
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ vs. พีเอโอเค
Andrézieux vs. แซงต์-เอเตียง
Kalsdorf vs. Lafnitz
Béziers vs. ตูลูส
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. เอ็นอีซี
Belfort vs. โซโชซ์
UNA vs. ไอน์ดโฮเฟน
โรด้า เจซี vs. Alemannia Aachen
DZC '68 vs. เดอ กราฟสคัป
Bourg-Péronnas vs. ทรัวส์
Wiener SC vs. ฮอร์น
Toulon vs. บาร์นสลีย์
Nitra vs. Karpaty Lviv
Baden vs. อาเรา
Nitra vs. Rukh Vynnyky
Sasel vs. Drochtersen / Assel
เลย์ตัน โอเรียนท์ vs. ฮัลล์ ซิตี้
Babelsberg vs. Pampow
Bergisch Gladbach vs. TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
ลูเซิร์น vs. คริสตัล พาเลซ
Portimonense vs. เร็กซ์แฮม
เชฟฟิลด์ เวนสเดย์ vs. ชรูว์สบิวรี ทาวน์
Tiverton Town vs. เอ็กเซเตอร์ ซิตี้
Truro City vs. พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
Dulwich Hamlet vs. โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
Brighouse Town vs. แบร์ดฟอร์ด ซิตี้
Grantham Town vs. กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
Bideford vs. ทอร์คีย์ ยูไนเต็ด
ดัมบาร์ตัน vs. แฮมิลตัน อคาเดมิคอล
Stenhousemuir vs. St. Mirren
Glentoran vs. H&W Welders
ฟินน์ ฮาร์ปส์ vs. Institute
Folkestone Invicta vs. Maidstone United
Berkhamsted vs. บาร์เน็ต
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน vs. บริสตอล ซิตี้
ดาร์ทฟอร์ด vs. Ebbsfleet United
อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ซิตี้ vs. อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
Clachnacuddin vs. Elgin City
ยูไนเต็ด ออฟ แมนเชสเตอร์ vs. มอร์แคมบ์
คาร์ไลล์ ยูไนเต็ด vs. ฮิเบอร์เนียน
Billericay Town vs. เซาธ์เอนด์ ยูไนเต็ด
Wingate & Finchley vs. Stevenage
Leamington vs. วอลซอลล์
Fylde vs. วีแกน แอธเลติก
Slough Town vs. Eastleigh
Frickley Athletic vs. ฮาลิแฟกซ์ ทาวน์
กรีน็อค มอร์ตัน vs. เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
Atherton Collieries vs. Chorley
Forfar Athletic vs. Cove Rangers
Concord Rangers vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
มอนโทรส vs. Arbroath
อัลลัว แอธเลติก vs. ลิฟวิงสตัน
เบรซิน ซิตี้ vs. ฟัลเคิร์ก
ดันดี vs. แบล็คพูล
บรอมลีย์ vs. เวลลิง ยูไนเต็ด
เรธโรเวอร์ส vs. คาวเดนบีธ
Atlético Morelia vs. Atlético San Luis
Tondela vs. Académica
Zemun vs. Javor
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Karpaty Lviv
América vs. Pumas UNAM
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ vs. Chindia Târgovişte
GKS Katowice vs. Frýdek-Místek
Darıca Gençlerbirliği vs. Mariupol'
Slavoj Vyšehrad vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Warta Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbeskidzie vs. Podhale Nowy Targ
กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ vs. ฮัดเดอร์สฟิลด์ ทาวน์
Nafta vs. Zalaegerszeg
Mladost Lučani vs. Mačva Šabac
Vasas vs. Mezőkövesd
ปอร์โต้ vs. Varzim
Rio Ave vs. Penafiel
Unterhaching vs. Dynamo Dresden
Hertha BSC II vs. Hamburger SV II
Sereď vs. Petržalka
WSG Tirol vs. ซังค์ เพาลี
HNK Gorica vs. Tuzla City
Karpaty Lviv vs. Kalush
Chrobry Głogów vs. Mieszko Gniezno
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs. Zwickau
Puszcza Niepołomice vs. Partizán Bardejov
Miedź Legnica vs. Górnik Polkowice
Querétaro vs. Celaya
Diósgyőr vs. Poprad
กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ vs. ฮัดเดอร์สฟิลด์ ทาวน์
Kolding vs. Vejle
Budafoki MTE vs. Pohronie
Obolon' Kyiv vs. Kolos Kovalivka
Gyirmót vs. Zlaté Moravce
Ingolstadt vs. Lugano
สลาเวีย ปราก vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Puskás vs. Győri ETO
Bnei Yehuda vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba
Antwerp vs. Lokomotiva Zagreb
โอร์แลงส์ vs. นิออร์
Skalica vs. Líšeň
Viitorul vs. Spartak Varna
ยูซีดี vs. พอร์ตสมัธ
Verl vs. พาเดอร์บอร์น
Gil Vicente vs. Cerveira
บอร์กโดซ์ vs. Partizan
Kisvárda vs. Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Famalicão vs. Santa Clara
Feirense vs. Academico Viseu
Wacker Innsbruck vs. Dynamo Dresden
โอลิมเปียกอส พิเรอุส vs. ฮัมบูร์ก เอสวี
Sporting Covilhã vs. Oliveira Hospital
Aluminij vs. Beltinci
Huragan Morąg vs. Stomil Olsztyn
BFC Dynamo vs. Magdeburg
Balingen vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
Ilshofen vs. Aalen
Preußen Münster vs. ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
HNK Gorica vs. Kaposvári Rákóczi
Meppen vs. โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์ II
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. International Leipzig
Chaves vs. เบาวิสต้า
โบรุสเซีย มึนเชนกลัดบลัค vs. 1. FC M'gladbach
SSVg Velbert vs. Köln II
Werder Bremen II vs. ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
Hartberg vs. Traiskirchen
Grazer AK vs. ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
Bischofshofen vs. เนิร์นแบร์ก
Sint-Truiden vs. ลองส์
ไมซ์ 05 vs. Eisbachtal
ชาโต้รูซ์ vs. แกลร์กมงต์
ซิออน vs. Grenoble Foot 38
Krieschow vs. Union Fürstenwalde
Hassia Bingen vs. ไมนซ์ 05 II
OH Leuven vs. AS Eupen
Ludwigsfelde vs. Altglienicke
SK Beveren vs. Lommel
Rapperswil-Jona vs. สปอร์ติง ซีพี
Vitória Guimarães vs. Desportivo Aves
Schaffhausen vs. YF Juventus
Winterthur vs. สตุ๊ตการ์ต
Austria Klagenfurt vs. Wolfsberg
Inter Türkspor Kiel vs. Holstein Kiel II
Oliveirense vs. Paços de Ferreira
Gartenstadt vs. Waldhof Mannheim
Olympia Kirrlach vs. Astoria Walldorf
เทลสตาร์ vs. Lisse
Sparta Lichtenberg vs. Lichtenberg
Puebla vs. Veracruz
Wingene vs. KSV Roeselare
เรดดิ้ง vs. Europa
Kickers Emden vs. Jeddeloh
Victoria Hamburg vs. Heider SV
ยัง บอยส์ vs. ไอน์ทรัค แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
ยอร์ค ซิตี้ vs. ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด
สแตมฟอร์ด vs. ปีเตอร์โบโรห์ ยูไนเต็ด
เกตส์เฮด vs. มิดเดิลสโบรห์
เรดดิ้ง vs. Gibraltar United
Thame United vs. อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
Hitchin Town vs. Stevenage
เบนฟิก้า vs. อันเดอร์เลชท์
โลก
Club Friendlies
2019
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
U17 เวิลด์คัพ
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
เวิลด์ ยูธ เฟสติวัล ตูลอง
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
INFO
Radnik Surdulica
W
L
L
L
L
FT
2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
W
W
D
W
L
07/07/2019
Club Friendlies
KO
10:00
สนามกีฬา
Stadion Švajcarija (Zlatibor)
Excitement Index
Radnik Surdulica นัด
การแข่งขัน:
ทั้งหมด
Super Liga
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Club Friendlies
แสดง:
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
« ก่อนหน้า
ถัดไป »
วันที่
การแข่งขัน
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
16/03/24
SUL
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
View events
29/03/24
SUL
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 4
Vojvodina
View events
02/04/24
SUL
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
View events
07/04/24
SUL
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
View events
14/04/24
SUL
Napredak
0 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
View events
21/04/24
SUL
Radnički Niš
20 : 00
Radnik Surdulica
27/04/24
SUL
Radnik Surdulica
-
Novi Pazar
01/05/24
SUL
IMT Novi Beograd
-
Radnik Surdulica
08/05/24
SUL
Radnik Surdulica
-
Javor
12/05/24
SUL
Železničar Pančevo
-
Radnik Surdulica
Borac Banja Luka นัด
การแข่งขัน:
ทั้งหมด
พรีเมียร์ ลีกา
Cup
Club Friendlies
UEFA Europa Conference League
แสดง:
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
« ก่อนหน้า
ถัดไป »
วันที่
การแข่งขัน
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
30/03/24
พรล
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 2
Zrinjski
View events
03/04/24
CUP
Široki Brijeg
1 - 3
Borac Banja Luka
View events
07/04/24
พรล
Velež
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
View events
12/04/24
พรล
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
View events
16/04/24
CUP
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
Široki Brijeg
View events
20/04/24
พรล
Sarajevo
20 : 45
Borac Banja Luka
24/04/24
พรล
Borac Banja Luka
-
Posušje
27/04/24
พรล
Široki Brijeg
-
Borac Banja Luka
04/05/24
พรล
Borac Banja Luka
-
GOŠK Gabela
08/05/24
CUP
Zrinjski
-
Borac Banja Luka
Super Liga table
#
ทีม
MP
D
P
12
IMT Novi Beograd
30
-13
32
13
Javor
30
-17
31
14
Voždovac
30
-10
30
15
Železničar Pančevo
30
-25
26
16
Radnik Surdulica
30
-22
17
พรีเมียร์ ลีกา table
#
ทีม
MP
D
P
1
Borac Banja Luka
26
+34
62
2
Zrinjski
26
+32
55
3
Sarajevo
26
+15
44
4
Velež
26
+15
43
5
Posušje
26
+6
38
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.