Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 0 | โบคา จูเนียร์ส | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 1 - 0 | อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 0 - 0 | Patronato | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 2 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | Tigre | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส | 2 - 1 | San Telmo | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Villa San Carlos | 0 - 1 | Patronato | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
San Telmo | 1 - 0 | บานฟิลด์ | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento | 0 - 1 | Temperley | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 0 - 0 | ริเวอร์เพลต | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 3 | อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 3 - 3 | ราซิง คลับ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 0 - 2 | San Telmo | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Colón | 0 - 1 | อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 5 - 0 | Dock Sud | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
โบคา จูเนียร์ส | 3 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ซาน ลอเรนโซ | 0 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 2 - 2 | Lanús | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | เบเลซ ซาร์สฟิลด์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 2 | ริเวอร์เพลต | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
San Martín San Juan | 2 - 2 | ราซิง คลับ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Huracán Las Heras | 1 - 4 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 0 - 1 | บานฟิลด์ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 - 2 | Villa San Carlos | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Boca Unidos | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | View events |
จันทร์ | ||||
FT
|
นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์ | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Talleres Remedios | 0 - 4 | Temperley | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 2 - 1 | อินดิเพนเดนเต้ | View events |