Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 2 - 1 | Sydney | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 - 3 | Sydney | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 2 - 4 | Sydney | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 4 - 1 | Devonport City | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 4 | Bentleigh Greens | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 3 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 1 - 2 | Sydney | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Comets | 0 - 4 | Heidelberg United | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 4 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Port Melbourne | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichhardt | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Croatia | 1 - 4 | Broadmeadow Magic | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 3 - 2 | Olympic | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Gwelup Croatia | 0 - 4 | Adelaide Comets | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney City | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 2 - 4 | Sydney | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 3 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 1 | Charlestown Azzurri | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 4 - 0 | Armadale | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Brisbane Roar | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Northcote City | 1 - 3 | Devonport City | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hellenic Athletic | 3 - 4 | Western Sydney Wanderers | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory | View events |