Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 2 - 5 | Niva Dolbizno |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 3 - 2 | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 3 - 0 | Stenles Pinsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Svisloch | 1 - 3 | Neman Belkard |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 2 - 2 | Krumkachy | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 3 - 2 | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | ||
รวม | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 4 - 5 | Krumkachy | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 0 | Partizan Soligorsk | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 0 - 1 | Niva Dolbizno | ||
รวม | Niva Dolbizno | 1 - 0 | Partizan Soligorsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Neman Belkard | 1 - 9 | Niva Dolbizno | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Niva Dolbizno | 14 - 0 | Neman Belkard | ||
รวม | Neman Belkard | 1 - 23 | Niva Dolbizno | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 2 - 3 | Svisloch | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Svisloch | 1 - 2 | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | ||
รวม | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 4 - 4 | Svisloch | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1 - 1 | Krumkachy | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 3 - 1 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
รวม | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 2 - 4 | Krumkachy | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Stenles Pinsk | 0 - 1 | Partizan Soligorsk | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 1 - 1 | Stenles Pinsk | ||
รวม | Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | Partizan Soligorsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Veles 2020 | 3 - 3 | Stenles Pinsk | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 1 | Veles 2020 | ||
รวม | Veles 2020 | 4 - 4 | Stenles Pinsk | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Gazovik Vitebsk | 2 - 4 | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 1 - 2 | Gazovik Vitebsk | ||
รวม | Gazovik Vitebsk | 4 - 5 | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | Uni Minsk | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Uni Minsk | 1 - 0 | Partizan Soligorsk | ||
รวม | Partizan Soligorsk | 2 - 2 | Uni Minsk | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Leskhoz | 3 - 2 | Niva Dolbizno | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Niva Dolbizno | 4 - 0 | Leskhoz | ||
รวม | Leskhoz | 3 - 6 | Niva Dolbizno | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Novaya Pripyat | 2 - 3 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 5 - 0 | Novaya Pripyat | ||
รวม | Novaya Pripyat | 2 - 8 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Svisloch | 3 - 0 | Gorki | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Gorki | 2 - 0 | Svisloch | ||
รวม | Svisloch | 3 - 2 | Gorki | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 1 - 0 | Bumprom | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Bumprom | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
รวม | Krumkachy | 1 - 0 | Bumprom | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Neman Belkard | 4 - 0 | Spartak Shklov | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Shklov | 4 - 1 | Neman Belkard | ||
รวม | Neman Belkard | 5 - 4 | Spartak Shklov |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 1 - 2 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 2 - 2 | Bobovnya |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Bobovnya | 0 - 2 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | Bobovnya | ||
รวม | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 2 - 2 | Bobovnya | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Soligorsk | 0 - 1 | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 1 - 1 | Partizan Soligorsk | ||
รวม | Viktoriya Maryina Gorka | 2 - 1 | Partizan Soligorsk |