Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Željezničar | View events | |
รวม | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Željezničar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | View events | |
รวม | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar | View events | |
รวม | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | View events | |
รวม | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | View events | |
รวม | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | View events | |
รวม | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | View events | |
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | View events | |
รวม | Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Čelik | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Čelik | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 3 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac Banja Luka |