Paranaense U19

บราซิล

แมทช์

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
เสาร์ 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
เสาร์ 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
เสาร์ 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
เสาร์ 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
เสาร์ 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
เสาร์ 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
เสาร์ 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
เสาร์ 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
เสาร์ 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
เสาร์ 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
เสาร์ 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
เสาร์ 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
เสาร์ 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
เสาร์ 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
เสาร์ 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
เสาร์ 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
เสาร์ 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
เสาร์ 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
เสาร์ 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
เสาร์ 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
เสาร์ 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
เสาร์ 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
เสาร์ 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
เสาร์ 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
เสาร์ 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - ผู้ชนะ กลุ่มบี
เสาร์ 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
เสาร์ 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
เสาร์ 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
เสาร์ 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
เสาร์ 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
เสาร์ 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
เสาร์ 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
เสาร์ 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
เสาร์ 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
เสาร์ 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
เสาร์ 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
เสาร์ 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
เสาร์ 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
เสาร์ 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
เสาร์ 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
เสาร์ 29/08/2020
20:00
ผู้ชนะ กลุ่มบี - 2nd Group C
เสาร์ 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
เสาร์ 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
เสาร์ 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
เสาร์ 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
เสาร์ 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - ผู้ชนะ กลุ่มบี
เสาร์ 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
เสาร์ 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
เสาร์ 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
เสาร์ 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
เสาร์ 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
เสาร์ 12/09/2020
20:00
ผู้ชนะ กลุ่มบี - 4th Group B
เสาร์ 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

ตาราง

# ทีม MP D P
1 14 +22 37
2 14 +26 32
3 15 +18 30
4 15 +10 29
5 14 +0 26
18+ GambleAware