Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Matonense | 1 - 2 | União Suzano | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
União Suzano | 0 - 0 | Matonense | ||
รวม | União Suzano | 2 - 1 | Matonense |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
VOCEM | 0 - 0 | Matonense | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Matonense | 1 - 0 | VOCEM | ||
รวม | Matonense | 1 - 0 | VOCEM | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 2 - 3 | União Suzano | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
União Suzano | 4 - 0 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
รวม | União Suzano | 7 - 2 | Grêmio Prudente |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense | 0 - 0 | Matonense | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Matonense | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | ||
รวม | Matonense | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
VOCEM | 3 - 0 | Rio Branco SP | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Rio Branco SP | 1 - 1 | VOCEM | ||
รวม | Rio Branco SP | 1 - 4 | VOCEM | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 3 - 1 | Flamengo SP | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo SP | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
รวม | Flamengo SP | 1 - 3 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Independente SP | 0 - 0 | União Suzano | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
União Suzano | 1 - 1 | Independente SP | ||
รวม | União Suzano | 1 - 1 | Independente SP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Colorado Caieiras | 0 - 2 | União Suzano | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
União Suzano | 2 - 0 | Colorado Caieiras | ||
รวม | União Suzano | 4 - 0 | Colorado Caieiras | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
União Mogi | 0 - 0 | Flamengo SP | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo SP | 1 - 0 | União Mogi | ||
รวม | Flamengo SP | 1 - 0 | União Mogi | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Catanduva | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco SP | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Rio Branco SP | 0 - 0 | Catanduva | ||
รวม | Rio Branco SP | 0 - 0 | Catanduva | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
VOCEM | 1 - 0 | XV de Jaú | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
XV de Jaú | 0 - 1 | VOCEM | ||
รวม | XV de Jaú | 0 - 2 | VOCEM | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense | 1 - 0 | Mauá | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Mauá | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | ||
รวม | Mauá | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 2 - 0 | Paulista | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Paulista | 1 - 0 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
รวม | Paulista | 1 - 2 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Taquaritinga | 1 - 1 | Independente SP | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Independente SP | 0 - 0 | Taquaritinga | ||
รวม | Independente SP | 1 - 1 | Taquaritinga | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Bebedouro | 0 - 1 | Matonense | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Matonense | 3 - 0 | Inter de Bebedouro | ||
รวม | Matonense | 4 - 0 | Inter de Bebedouro |