Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | View events | |
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
รวม | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 2 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | 3 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | View events | |
รวม | Botev Plovdiv | 6 - 5 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรตส์ | 0 - 1 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Cherno more | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | 3 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Cherno more | 2 - 2 | เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 3 - 0 | Vereya | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรตส์ | 2 - 2 | สลาเวีย โซเฟีย | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Tsarsko selo | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hebar 1918 | 1 - 6 | Beroe | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Kariana Erden | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 6 | เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 2 | Etar VT | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 2 | ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 3 | ลูโดโกเรตส์ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Arda | 0 - 1 | Cherno more | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 1 | Dunav ot Ruse | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | สลาเวีย โซเฟีย | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 1 | Vereya | View events |