Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
1st ranked Group 1 | - | 4th ranked Group 2 | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
4th ranked Group 2 | - | 1st ranked Group 1 | ||
รวม | |||||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
2nd ranked Group 1 | - | 3rd ranked Group 2 | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
3rd ranked Group 2 | - | 2nd ranked Group 1 | ||
รวม | |||||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
2nd ranked Group 2 | - | 3rd ranked Group 1 | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
3rd ranked Group 1 | - | 2nd ranked Group 2 | ||
รวม | |||||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
1st ranked Group 2 | - | 4th ranked Group 1 | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
|
4th ranked Group 1 | - | 1st ranked Group 2 | ||
รวม |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Cariari Pococí | 1 - 1 | Santa Ana | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 2 - 1 | Cariari Pococí | ||
รวม | Santa Ana | 3 - 2 | Cariari Pococí |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Escorpiones Belén | 0 - 3 | Santa Ana | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 2 - 0 | Escorpiones Belén | ||
รวม | Santa Ana | 5 - 0 | Escorpiones Belén | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | Cariari Pococí | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Cariari Pococí | 3 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||
รวม | Cariari Pococí | 5 - 4 | Guadalupe |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Guadalupe | 2 - 0 | Jicaral | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Jicaral | 2 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||
รวม | Jicaral | 2 - 3 | Guadalupe | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Escorpiones Belén | 5 - 2 | Quepos Cambute | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Quepos Cambute | 3 - 0 | Escorpiones Belén | ||
รวม | Quepos Cambute | 5 - 5 | Escorpiones Belén | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Cariari Pococí | 2 - 1 | Marineros | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Marineros | 1 - 2 | Cariari Pococí | ||
รวม | Marineros | 2 - 4 | Cariari Pococí | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Antioquia | 1 - 2 | Santa Ana | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 5 - 2 | Antioquia | ||
รวม | Santa Ana | 7 - 3 | Antioquia |