Segunda Categoria

รอบแปดทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
ศุกร์ 21/10/2022
00:00
Cuniburo / Río Babahoyo - Baldor Bermeo Cabrera / Deportivo Quito
ศุกร์ 28/10/2022
00:00
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera / Deportivo Quito - Cuniburo / Río Babahoyo
รวม  
ศุกร์ 21/10/2022
00:00
Unibolívar / San Antonio - Mineros / D' León
ศุกร์ 28/10/2022
00:00
Mineros / D' León - Unibolívar / San Antonio
รวม  
ศุกร์ 21/10/2022
00:00
Huancavilca / Aampetra - LDU Portoviejo / Aviced
ศุกร์ 28/10/2022
00:00
LDU Portoviejo / Aviced - Huancavilca / Aampetra
รวม  
ศุกร์ 21/10/2022
00:00
Juventud Italiana / Vargas Torres - Atlético Samborondón / Grecia
ศุกร์ 28/10/2022
00:00
Atlético Samborondón / Grecia - Juventud Italiana / Vargas Torres
รวม  

รอบสิบหกทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Cuniburo - Río Babahoyo
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
Río Babahoyo - Cuniburo
รวม Río Babahoyo   Cuniburo
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera - Deportivo Quito
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
Deportivo Quito - Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
รวม Deportivo Quito   Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Unibolívar - San Antonio
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
San Antonio - Unibolívar
รวม San Antonio   Unibolívar
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Mineros - D' León
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
D' León - Mineros
รวม D' León   Mineros
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Huancavilca - Aampetra
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
Aampetra - Huancavilca
รวม Aampetra   Huancavilca
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
LDU Portoviejo - Aviced
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
Aviced - LDU Portoviejo
รวม Aviced   LDU Portoviejo
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Juventud Italiana - Vargas Torres
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
Vargas Torres - Juventud Italiana
รวม Vargas Torres   Juventud Italiana
ศุกร์ 07/10/2022
00:00
Atlético Samborondón - Grecia
ศุกร์ 14/10/2022
00:00
Grecia - Atlético Samborondón
รวม Grecia   Atlético Samborondón

รอบสิบหกทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
ศุกร์ 23/09/2022
FT
Santa Fe 1 - 2 Atlético Samborondón
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Atlético Samborondón 3 - 1 Santa Fe
รวม Santa Fe 2 - 5 Atlético Samborondón
ศุกร์ 23/09/2022
FT
Aampetra 2 - 1 Insutec
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Insutec 1 - 1 Aampetra
รวม Insutec 2 - 3 Aampetra
ศุกร์ 23/09/2022
FT
Juventud Italiana 2 - 1 Atlético Zamora
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Atlético Zamora 1 - 3 Juventud Italiana
รวม Atlético Zamora 2 - 5 Juventud Italiana
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
Toreros 0 - 0 Vargas Torres
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Vargas Torres 1 - 0 Toreros
รวม Vargas Torres 1 - 0 Toreros
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
Deportivo Quito 0 - 0 Independiente San Pedro
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Independiente San Pedro 0 - 2 Deportivo Quito
รวม Independiente San Pedro 0 - 2 Deportivo Quito
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
Cuenca 2 - 1 Grecia
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Grecia 3 - 1 Cuenca
รวม Cuenca 3 - 4 Grecia
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
Río Babahoyo 3 - 0 La Unión
อาทิตย์ 02/10/2022
FT
La Unión 1 - 0 Río Babahoyo
รวม La Unión 1 - 3 Río Babahoyo
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
La Concordia 1 - 0 Unibolívar
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 1 La Concordia
รวม Unibolívar 2 - 2 La Concordia
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
3 de Julio 2 - 1 Huancavilca
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Huancavilca 2 - 1 3 de Julio
รวม Huancavilca 3 - 3 3 de Julio
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
Atlético Daule 0 - 1 Cuniburo
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Cuniburo 5 - 1 Atlético Daule
รวม Cuniburo 6 - 1 Atlético Daule
เสาร์ 24/09/2022
FT
LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Rocafuerte
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Rocafuerte 0 - 1 LDU Portoviejo
รวม LDU Portoviejo 1 - 1 Rocafuerte
อาทิตย์ 25/09/2022
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 2 - 1 Leones del Norte
ศุกร์ 30/09/2022
FT
Leones del Norte 1 - 1 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
รวม Leones del Norte 2 - 3 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
อาทิตย์ 25/09/2022
FT
Audaz Octubrino 0 - 3 Aviced
ศุกร์ 30/09/2022
FT
Aviced 4 - 0 Audaz Octubrino
รวม Audaz Octubrino 0 - 7 Aviced
อาทิตย์ 25/09/2022
FT
D' León 0 - 1 Filanbanco
เสาร์ 01/10/2022
FT
Filanbanco 2 - 4 D' León
รวม Filanbanco 3 - 4 D' León
อาทิตย์ 25/09/2022
FT
Ecuagenera 1 - 1 Mineros
อาทิตย์ 02/10/2022
FT
Mineros 5 - 2 Ecuagenera
รวม Mineros 6 - 3 Ecuagenera
พุธ 28/09/2022
FT
San Rafael 0 - 3 San Antonio
อาทิตย์ 02/10/2022
FT
San Antonio 3 - 0 San Rafael
รวม San Rafael 0 - 6 San Antonio

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Espoli 1 - 0 Grecia
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Grecia 1 - 0 Espoli
รวม Espoli 1 - 1 Grecia
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Ecuador Montañita
ศุกร์ 16/09/2022
FT
Ecuador Montañita 0 - 3 Santa Fe
รวม Ecuador Montañita 0 - 3 Santa Fe
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Dunamis
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Dunamis 1 - 2 Deportivo Quito
รวม Deportivo Quito 3 - 2 Dunamis
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Santiago de Píllaro 0 - 3 Mineros
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
Mineros 5 - 0 Santiago de Píllaro
รวม Santiago de Píllaro 0 - 8 Mineros
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Loja Federal 0 - 3 Independiente San Pedro
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
18:00
Independiente San Pedro CANC Loja Federal
รวม Loja Federal 0 - 3 Independiente San Pedro
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
La Concordia 2 - 0 Estrella Roja
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Estrella Roja 0 - 1 La Concordia
รวม La Concordia 3 - 0 Estrella Roja
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Patria 1 - 0 Vargas Torres
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Vargas Torres 2 - 0 Patria
รวม Patria 1 - 2 Vargas Torres
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Miguel Iturralde 0 - 1 3 de Julio
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
3 de Julio 1 - 0 Miguel Iturralde
รวม Miguel Iturralde 0 - 2 3 de Julio
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Baños Ciudad de Fuego 2 - 1 Ecuagenera
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
Ecuagenera 3 - 1 Baños Ciudad de Fuego
รวม Ecuagenera 4 - 3 Baños Ciudad de Fuego
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Fijalán 0 - 2 San Antonio
ศุกร์ 16/09/2022
FT
San Antonio 1 - 0 Fijalán
รวม Fijalán 0 - 3 San Antonio
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Atlético Daule 3 - 2 LDU-Cuenca
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
LDU-Cuenca 0 - 0 Atlético Daule
รวม Atlético Daule 3 - 2 LDU-Cuenca
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Malecón 0 - 0 Aampetra
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Aampetra 6 - 0 Malecón
รวม Malecón 0 - 6 Aampetra
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Cuenca 5 - 0 Danubio
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
19:00
Danubio CANC Cuenca
รวม Cuenca 5 - 0 Danubio
เสาร์ 10/09/2022
FT
Ciudadelas Del Norte 0 - 1 Río Babahoyo
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Río Babahoyo 0 - 0 Ciudadelas Del Norte
รวม Río Babahoyo 1 - 0 Ciudadelas Del Norte
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Espartanos 2 - 1 Leones del Norte
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Leones del Norte 5 - 0 Espartanos
รวม Espartanos 2 - 6 Leones del Norte
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Sacha Petrolero 1 - 4 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 5 - 1 Sacha Petrolero
รวม Sacha Petrolero 2 - 9 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
5 de Agosto 0 - 0 Unibolívar
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 0 5 de Agosto
รวม 5 de Agosto 0 - 2 Unibolívar
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético Kin 1 - 5 Aviced
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Aviced 2 - 0 Atlético Kin
รวม Aviced 7 - 1 Atlético Kin
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Caribe Junior 1 - 0 Atlético Zamora
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Atlético Zamora 3 - 0 Caribe Junior
รวม Atlético Zamora 3 - 1 Caribe Junior
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Rocafuerte 1 - 0 Bonita Banana
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Bonita Banana 0 - 3 Rocafuerte
รวม Bonita Banana 0 - 4 Rocafuerte
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético El Conde 0 - 4 La Unión
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
La Unión 8 - 1 Atlético El Conde
รวม Atlético El Conde 1 - 12 La Unión
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético Porteño 2 - 3 Atlético Samborondón
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Atlético Samborondón 3 - 1 Atlético Porteño
รวม Atlético Porteño 3 - 6 Atlético Samborondón
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
San Rafael 1 - 0 Atacames
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
Atacames 1 - 3 San Rafael
รวม Atacames 1 - 4 San Rafael
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Orellanense 3 - 1 Audaz Octubrino
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
Audaz Octubrino 3 - 0 Orellanense
รวม Audaz Octubrino 4 - 3 Orellanense
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
San Camilo 2 - 3 D' León
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
D' León 4 - 0 San Camilo
รวม D' León 7 - 2 San Camilo
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Montry 1 - 1 Toreros
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Toreros 2 - 1 Montry
รวม Montry 2 - 3 Toreros
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Río Aguarico 1 - 2 Juventud Italiana
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Juventud Italiana 4 - 0 Río Aguarico
รวม Juventud Italiana 6 - 1 Río Aguarico
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Primero de Mayo
อาทิตย์ 18/09/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 1 - 2 LDU Portoviejo
รวม LDU Portoviejo 2 - 2 Primero de Mayo
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Ciudad de Tulcán 1 - 1 Insutec
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Insutec 3 - 0 Ciudad de Tulcán
รวม Ciudad de Tulcán 1 - 4 Insutec
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Santos 1 - 3 Huancavilca
ศุกร์ 16/09/2022
FT
Huancavilca 2 - 0 Santos
รวม Santos 1 - 5 Huancavilca
อาทิตย์ 11/09/2022
FT
Latacunga City 0 - 3 Filanbanco
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
20:30
Filanbanco CANC Latacunga City
รวม Filanbanco 3 - 0 Latacunga City
จันทร์ 12/09/2022
FT
Independiente Azogues 1 - 1 Cuniburo
เสาร์ 17/09/2022
FT
Cuniburo 2 - 1 Independiente Azogues
รวม Independiente Azogues 2 - 3 Cuniburo

ตาราง

# ทีม MP D P
1 8 +12 21
2 8 +20 20
3 8 +9 17
4 7 +6 14
5 7 +0 13
18+ GambleAware