Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Vargas Torres | 0 - 0 | Cuniburo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Vargas Torres | 0 - 0 | Aviced | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Aviced | 0 - 0 | Vargas Torres | ||
รวม | Vargas Torres | 0 - 0 | Aviced | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Cuniburo | 3 - 3 | San Antonio | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
San Antonio | 0 - 1 | Cuniburo | ||
รวม | San Antonio | 3 - 4 | Cuniburo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Cuniburo | 4 - 0 | Baldor Bermeo Cabrera | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera | 1 - 2 | Cuniburo | ||
รวม | Baldor Bermeo Cabrera | 1 - 6 | Cuniburo | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
San Antonio | 0 - 0 | Mineros | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Mineros | 1 - 3 | San Antonio | ||
รวม | Mineros | 1 - 3 | San Antonio | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Grecia | 2 - 2 | Vargas Torres | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Vargas Torres | 2 - 0 | Grecia | ||
รวม | Grecia | 2 - 4 | Vargas Torres | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Aampetra | 1 - 1 | Aviced | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Aviced | 2 - 0 | Aampetra | ||
รวม | Aampetra | 1 - 3 | Aviced |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Aampetra | 1 - 1 | Huancavilca | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Huancavilca | 0 - 2 | Aampetra | ||
รวม | Aampetra | 3 - 1 | Huancavilca | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Cuniburo | 2 - 0 | Río Babahoyo | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Río Babahoyo | 2 - 0 | Cuniburo | ||
รวม | Río Babahoyo | 2 - 2 | Cuniburo | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
San Antonio | 0 - 0 | Unibolívar | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Unibolívar | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | ||
รวม | San Antonio | 2 - 1 | Unibolívar | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Samborondón | 1 - 1 | Grecia | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Grecia | 1 - 0 | Atlético Samborondón | ||
รวม | Grecia | 2 - 1 | Atlético Samborondón | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
D' León | 1 - 1 | Mineros | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Mineros | 3 - 0 | D' León | ||
รวม | D' León | 1 - 4 | Mineros | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
LDU Portoviejo | 2 - 1 | Aviced | ||
ศุกร์ | |||||
FT
|
Aviced | 3 - 0 | LDU Portoviejo | ||
รวม | Aviced | 4 - 2 | LDU Portoviejo | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Italiana | 2 - 1 | Vargas Torres | ||
เสาร์ | |||||
FT
|
Vargas Torres | 3 - 0 | Juventud Italiana | ||
รวม | Vargas Torres | 4 - 2 | Juventud Italiana | ||
จันทร์ | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Quito | 2 - 2 | Baldor Bermeo Cabrera | ||
อาทิตย์ | |||||
FT
|
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Quito | ||
รวม | Deportivo Quito | 2 - 2 | Baldor Bermeo Cabrera |