Small Cup

รอบชิงชนะเลิศ

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
พฤหัสบดี 23/09/2021
19:00
TBC - TBC

รอบรองชนะเลิศ

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
อาทิตย์ 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
พุธ 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

รอบแปดทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
พฤหัสบดี 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
อังคาร 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
อังคาร 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
พุธ 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

รอบสิบหกทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
พุธ 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
เสาร์ 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
พุธ 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
พุธ 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
พฤหัสบดี 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
พุธ 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
พุธ 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
พุธ 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

รอบสิบหกทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Paide III
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
เสาร์ 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 Piraaja
อาทิตย์ 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
พุธ 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
พุธ 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
พุธ 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
พฤหัสบดี 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
อาทิตย์ 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
พุธ 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
อังคาร 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
อาทิตย์ 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
จันทร์ 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
อังคาร 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
อังคาร 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
อังคาร 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
อังคาร 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
พุธ 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
เสาร์ 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
อาทิตย์ 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
อังคาร 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
พุธ 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
พุธ 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
อาทิตย์ 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
พุธ 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

ตาราง

# ทีม MP D P
1 4 +8 10
2 4 +8 10
3 4 +8 10
4 4 +6 10
5 4 +10 9
18+ GambleAware