Cup

รอบสิบหกทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
จันทร์ 12/02/2024
FT
Karela United 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
พุธ 14/02/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
เสาร์ 17/02/2024
FT
Akwaboso Young Madrid 1 - 1 Bechem United
เสาร์ 17/02/2024
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 1 - 0 Wa Power
เสาร์ 17/02/2024
FT
Legon Cities 2 - 1 Nania
อาทิตย์ 18/02/2024
FT
Dreams 4 - 1 Koforidua Semper Fi
อาทิตย์ 18/02/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Skyy
อาทิตย์ 18/02/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 0 Hohoe United

รอบสิบหกทีมสุดท้าย

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 1 - 5 Karela United
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Berekum City 0 - 1 Bofoakwe Tano
ศุกร์ 05/01/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 1 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Berekum Chelsea 1 - 1 Baffour Academy
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
PAC Academy 0 - 3 Bechem United
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Namoro Academy 1 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
เสาร์ 06/01/2024
FT
Accra Athletic 0 - 0 Hohoe United
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Wa Power 2 - 0 RTU
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 1 Fijai United Academy
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Medeama
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Nania 1 - 1 Great Olympics
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Heart of Lions 0 - 2 Dreams
อาทิตย์ 07/01/2024
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 1 - 1 Vision
จันทร์ 08/01/2024
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 0 - 4 Legon Cities

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 0 - 0 Northern City
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Miremano United 1 - 3 Baffour Academy
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Namoro Academy 0 - 0 King Faisal
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Asante Kotoko 4 - 2 Nations
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Blue Skies Pelicans 0 - 0 Koforidua Suhyen
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Na God 1 - 2 Vision
อังคาร 28/11/2023
FT
Great Olympics 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Steadfast 2 - 3 Karela United
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Young Apostles 0 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Berekum City 3 - 0 Techiman Liberty
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 3 - 0 Sunyani Oxford
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Hilla Stars 0 - 1 Wa Power
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Nsoatreman 3 - 0 Maana
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
New Edubiase 0 - 1 PAC Academy
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Benab 2 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Kotoku Royals 0 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 0 Young Red Bull
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Krodua All Stars 0 - 1 Soccer Intellectuals
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Samartex
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Nania
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 2 - 0 Attram de Visser
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Accra Athletic 2 - 0 Agbogba
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Legon Cities 3 - 0 Accra Lions
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Hohoe United 1 - 0 Home Stars
พุธ 29/11/2023
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Akatsi All Stars
พฤหัสบดี 30/11/2023
FT
Awarey Stars 1 - 7 RTU
พฤหัสบดี 30/11/2023
FT
Bechem United 8 - 0 Debibi United
พฤหัสบดี 30/11/2023
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Rospak
ศุกร์ 01/12/2023
FT
Fijai United Academy 2 - 1 Nzema Kotoko
พุธ 13/12/2023
FT
Medeama 1 - 0 Basake Holy Stars
พุธ 27/12/2023
FT
Dreams 1 - 0 Susubiribi

ตาราง

# ทีม MP D P
1 26 +38 60
2 25 +32 56
3 25 +36 55
4 25 +19 49
5 25 +14 47
18+ GambleAware