Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 2 | Akademija Pandev | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Belasica | View events | |
รวม | Makedonija GjP | 2 - 0 | Belasica | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Pobeda | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev | View events | |
รวม | Pobeda | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 2 - 0 | Shkendija | View events | |
รวม | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | Shkendija | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 0 - 2 | Belasica | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 2 - 0 | Sileks | View events | |
รวม | Belasica | 4 - 0 | Sileks | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Korab Debar | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Korab Debar | 1 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | View events | |
รวม | Korab Debar | 2 - 9 | Akademija Pandev | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Rabotnički | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | View events | |
รวม | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Makedonija GjP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 4 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
รวม | Pobeda | 6 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Rabotnički | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
รวม | Rabotnički | 2 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
รวม | Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 0 - 2 | Sileks | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||
รวม | Sileks | 4 - 1 | Skopje | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 2 | Belasica | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
รวม | Belasica | 5 - 1 | Pelister | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
รวม | Akademija Pandev | 6 - 3 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Pehchevo | 0 - 5 | Shkendija | ||
รวม | Pehchevo | 0 - 7 | Shkendija |