Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 1 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 1 | Wisła Płock | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław | 0 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 3 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice | 1 - 4 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Huragan Morąg | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 3 | Śląsk Wrocław | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 1 - 1 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Środa | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 3 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 - 7 | Wisła Płock | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 0 - 1 | Rozwój Katowice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Starogard Gdański | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Stomil Olsztyn | View events |