Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 1 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 3 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 4 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 2 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Warta Poznań | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Unia Janikowo | 0 - 2 | ŁKS Łódź | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | View events |
จันทร์ | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 0 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Świt Skolwin | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 0 - 1 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |