Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
|
Pogoń Szczecin | - | วิสลา คราคอฟ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
วิสลา คราคอฟ | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 3 - 0 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
วิสลา คราคอฟ | 2 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznań | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | Widzew Łódź | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | Cracovia | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Carina Gubin | 2 - 5 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
วิสลา คราคอฟ | 4 - 1 | Stal Rzeszów | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 2 - 4 | Korona Kielce | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Stal Brzeg | 0 - 4 | Warta Poznań | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Carina Gubin | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 0 - 3 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
วิสลา คราคอฟ | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 - 4 | Stal Mielec | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Widzew Łódź | View events |