Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | 1 - 2 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 0 - 2 | ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | View events | |
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | 5 - 1 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | View events | |
รวม | ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | 7 - 1 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | 0 - 0 | บราซอฟ | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
บราซอฟ | 1 - 1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | View events | |
รวม | บราซอฟ | 1 - 1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
บราซอฟ | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timişoara | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | 1 - 1 | FC Universitatea Craiova | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | 0 - 1 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ | 0 - 1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
บราซอฟ | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 1 - 1 | Voinţa Sibiu | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | 3 - 1 | Olt Slatina | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | 2 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | 1 - 1 | Sportul Studențesc | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 0 - 2 | ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Voinţa Sibiu | 3 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | Victoria Brăneşti | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
ACU Arad | 0 - 1 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 - 0 | Minerul Lupeni | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ | 5 - 0 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Daco-Getica | 1 - 3 | Politehnica Timişoara | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 0 | Delta Tulcea | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Olt Slatina | 0 - 0 | Vaslui | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Studențesc | 3 - 1 | Otopeni | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Silvania | 0 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 3 - 0 | Astra Giurgiu II | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 - 2 | Viitorul | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | 2 - 0 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Chimia Brazi | 0 - 1 | บราซอฟ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 1 | Oţelul | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Turnu Severin | 0 - 1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | View events |