Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | 1 - 3 | Astra | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 2 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | View events | |
รวม | Astra | 5 - 3 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | ||
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | View events | |
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 2 - 0 | Universitatea Craiova | View events | |
รวม | Viitorul | 4 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 3 | Viitorul | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 2 | Astra | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 3 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Voluntari | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 4 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 2 - 2 | Viitorul | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 5 | Sepsi | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 4 | Astra | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 3 - 3 | ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 2 - 1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 2 - 1 | Botoșani | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 2 - 1 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Snagov | 0 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 3 | ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 3 - 3 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lieşti | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 5 | Astra | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ | 0 - 2 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 1 | สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ | View events |