Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 2 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | 1 - 1 | Tosno | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 | Avangard Kursk | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 3 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | Yenisey | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 0 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 4 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
รอสตอฟ | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | 5 - 2 | Spartak Nal'chik | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
รูบิน คาซาน | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 0 - 0 | ทอม ทอมสค์ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 0 | อันจิ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 3 - 0 | Ural | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 0 - 2 | รูบิน คาซาน | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
ทอม ทอมสค์ | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Tosno | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | รอสตอฟ | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 0 | ดินาโม มอสโก | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Ufa | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 2 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Ararat Moskva | 1 - 2 | SKA Khabarovsk | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 0 - 4 | Amkar Perm | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ดินาโม เซนต์ ปีเตอร์เบิร์ก | 3 - 2 | เซนิต | View events |