Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 0 - 3 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 0 - 4 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
TS Sporting | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Amavarara | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Happy Wanderers | 3 - 4 | TS Sporting | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 2 | Royal AM | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 2 | Maritzburg United | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 2 | Hungry Lions | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | VUT Students | View events |
จันทร์ | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 2 - 0 | Chippa United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 2 | TS Sporting | View events |
ศุกร์ | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | Maritzburg United | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 4 - 1 | AmaZulu | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Amavarara | 2 - 1 | Super Eagles | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Passion | 2 - 3 | Royal AM | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
VUT Students | 2 - 2 | Golden Arrows | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | View events |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 2 - 0 | Uthongathi | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 3 - 3 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | Hungry Lions | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 4 - 0 | NWU Students | View events |
อาทิตย์ | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Zizwe United | 0 - 1 | Happy Wanderers | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 0 - 1 | Baroka | View events |