Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Ashdod U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Ashdod U19 | |
เสาร์ | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Ashdod U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Nordia Jerusalem U19 | 1 - 6 | Maccabi Ashdod U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 5 - 2 | H. Aliyah Kfar Saba U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Acre U19 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
HaGolan VeHaGalil U19 | 0 - 6 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 1 | Nordia Jerusalem U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 12 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
H. Aliyah Kfar Saba U19 | 3 - 2 | Hakoach Ramat Gan U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 | 4 - 6 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Acre U19 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Jaffa U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 4 - 0 | Gadna Tel Aviv U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Jerusalem U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ashdod U19 | 5 - 0 | Pardes Hanna-Karkur U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Nesher U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 |