Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
จันทร์ | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | View events | |
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
รวม | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 4 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 2 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events | |
รวม | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 6 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | View events | |
รวม | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
อังคาร | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | View events | |
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | View events | |
รวม | Cracovia | 2 - 3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events | |
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 4 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events | |
รวม | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 6 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
พุธ | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
พฤหัสบดี | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events | |
รวม | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Wda Świecie | 1 - 4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 4 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Wda Świecie | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
อังคาร | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 5 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 2 | GKS Katowice | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 1 - 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | View events |
พุธ | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 2 | ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
พฤหัสบดี | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | วิสลา คราคอฟ | View events |